• 2014 Season
  • 3. Junior
  • JUN DIVISION 2
StandingsJUN DIVISION 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
JR Camarillo 101030858
JR Westlake 91024284
JR SC Wildcats Gold82026276
JR Valley630161156
JR Santa Paula540164122
JR Fillmore Black540142130
JR Moorpark Green350100136
JR Ventura White350110200
JR Grace Brethren Black35094128
JR SC Grizzlies Gold25096140
JR Crown Valley 16068166
JR Saugus Silver07026186
JR Malibu07058249
Schedule
Saturday, August 30, 2014
8:00AM#184515228JR Grace Brethren BlackJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
8JR Crown Valley
10:00AM#184515312JR Westlake JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0JR Santa Paula
10:00AM#184515118JR Fillmore BlackJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6JR Saugus Silver
11:00AM#18451498JR Ventura WhiteJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
36JR SC Wildcats Gold
12:00PM#184515410JR Moorpark GreenJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
23JR Valley
1:00PM#184515025JR Camarillo JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0JR Malibu
Saturday, September 6, 2014
10:00AM#18451590JR Fillmore BlackJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
32JR Westlake
10:00AM#184515648JR SC Grizzlies GoldJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
26JR Malibu
10:00AM#18451580JR Crown Valley JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
24JR Camarillo
12:00PM#18451618JR Santa PaulaJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
20JR Valley
12:00PM#18451600JR Moorpark GreenJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
6JR Grace Brethren Black
12:00PM#18451576JR Saugus SilverJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
40JR SC Wildcats Gold
Saturday, September 13, 2014
10:00AM#18451686JR Grace Brethren BlackJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
22JR Santa Paula
10:00AM#18451658JR Westlake JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
28JR SC Wildcats Gold
12:00PM#18451640JR Crown Valley JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
16JR SC Grizzlies Gold
12:00PM#184516718JR ValleyJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
12JR Fillmore Black
12:00PM#184516629JR Camarillo JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6JR Moorpark Green
1:00PM#184516334JR Ventura WhiteJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6JR Saugus Silver
Saturday, September 20, 2014
8:00AM#184517214JR SC Grizzlies GoldJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
30JR Moorpark Green
10:00AM#18451756JR Grace Brethren BlackJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
22JR Fillmore Black
12:00PM#184517034JR Crown Valley JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
12JR Malibu
12:00PM#184517414JR Santa PaulaJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
28JR Camarillo
12:00PM#184517144JR Westlake JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
14JR Ventura White
1:00PM#184517320JR ValleyJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
28JR SC Wildcats Gold
Saturday, September 27, 2014
11:00AM#184518814JR Fillmore BlackJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0JR SC Grizzlies Gold
12:00PM#184518920JR Camarillo JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0JR SC Wildcats Gold
12:00PM#184518614JR MalibuJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Malibu High Schoolmap
42JR Santa Paula
12:00PM#184518414JR Crown Valley JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
20JR Moorpark Green
12:00PM#18451850JR Saugus SilverJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
16JR Valley
1:00PM#184518712JR Ventura WhiteJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6JR Grace Brethren Black
Saturday, October 4, 2014
10:00AM#18451778JR Saugus SilverJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
24JR Westlake
12:00PM#184518234JR Camarillo JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0JR Fillmore Black
12:00PM#18451800JR SC Grizzlies GoldJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
20JR Santa Paula
12:00PM#184517834JR Moorpark GreenJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
0JR Malibu
2:00PM#184518132JR SC Wildcats GoldJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark Collegemap
0JR Grace Brethren Black
5:00PM#184517922JR ValleyJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
16JR Ventura White
Saturday, October 11, 2014
12:00PM#184519536JR Camarillo JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0JR Ventura White
12:00PM#184519434JR Fillmore BlackJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6JR Malibu
12:00PM#184519636JR SC Wildcats GoldJUN DIVISION 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6JR SC Grizzlies Gold
12:00PM#184519328JR Grace Brethren BlackJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0JR Saugus Silver
12:00PM#184519232JR Santa PaulaJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
6JR Crown Valley
2:00PM#18451916JR ValleyJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
34JR Westlake
Saturday, October 18, 2014
10:00AM#18452000JR Saugus SilverJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
26JR Camarillo
12:00PM#18452010JR MalibuJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Malibu High Schoolmap
32JR SC Wildcats Gold
12:00PM#184519934JR Fillmore BlackJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6JR Crown Valley
12:00PM#184519832JR Westlake JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
14JR Grace Brethren Black
2:00PM#184519720JR Santa PaulaJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
0JR Moorpark Green
3:00PM#184520214JR Ventura WhiteJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12JR SC Grizzlies Gold
Saturday, October 25, 2014
10:00AM#184515530JR SC Wildcats GoldJUN DIVISION 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0JR Moorpark Green
12:00PM#184517638JR Camarillo JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
12JR Ventura White
12:00PM#184516936JR Westlake JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
6JR Santa Paula
7:00PM#184519022JR ValleyJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Granada Hills High Schoolmap
8JR Fillmore Black
Saturday, November 1, 2014
10:00AM#187168240JR Camarillo JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
14JR Valley
12:00PM#18716830JR SC Wildcats GoldJUN DIVISION 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
8JR Westlake
Saturday, November 8, 2014
2:30PM#18734918JR Camarillo JUN DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
12JR Westlake