• 2014 Season
  • 2. Bantam
  • BAN DIVISION 2
StandingsBAN DIVISION 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
BAN Saugus Silver91028874
BAN Grace Brethren92024276
BAN SC Wildcats Gold920272126
BAN Ventura Orange72016868
BAN Camarillo Gold530146150
BAN SC Grizzlies54014872
BAN La City Ducks Chrome350100106
BAN Westlake 35098148
BAN Filmore Silver2504098
BAN Santa Paula25062120
BAN Moorpark Green17036206
BAN Crown Valley0708160
BAN Oxnard Blue0706210
Schedule
Saturday, August 30, 2014
10:00AM#184294138BAN SC Wildcats GoldBAN DIVISION 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6BAN Oxnard Blue
10:00AM#184293740BAN Saugus SilverBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
20BAN Camarillo Gold
10:00AM#18429400BAN Moorpark GreenBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
28BAN Ventura Orange
10:00AM#18429380BAN Crown ValleyBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
8BAN Filmore Silver
11:00AM#18429428BAN Santa PaulaBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
26BAN SC Grizzlies
12:00PM#18429396BAN Westlake BAN DIVISION 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
32BAN Grace Brethren
Saturday, September 6, 2014
9:00AM#18429508BAN La City Ducks ChromeBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
16BAN Ventura Orange
10:00AM#18429480BAN Oxnard BlueBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
20BAN Santa Paula
10:00AM#184294924BAN Saugus SilverBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6BAN Westlake
12:00PM#184303228BAN Grace BrethrenBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0BAN Crown Valley
12:00PM#184301618BAN SC Wildcats GoldBAN DIVISION 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0BAN SC Grizzlies
2:00PM#18429656BAN Moorpark GreenBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
24BAN Camarillo Gold
Saturday, September 13, 2014
8:00AM#184295626BAN Saugus SilverBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
8BAN SC Wildcats Gold
8:00AM#18429550BAN Filmore SilverBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
24BAN Ventura Orange
8:00AM#184294424BAN Camarillo GoldBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
14BAN Westlake
10:00AM#18430330BAN Crown ValleyBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
12BAN Moorpark Green
11:00AM#18429578BAN La City Ducks ChromeBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
6BAN SC Grizzlies
11:00AM#18429530BAN Santa PaulaBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
26BAN Grace Brethren
Saturday, September 20, 2014
8:00AM#184296026BAN Grace BrethrenBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0BAN Moorpark Green
10:00AM#18429628BAN SC GrizzliesBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0BAN Filmore Silver
10:00AM#18429610BAN Westlake BAN DIVISION 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
32BAN SC Wildcats Gold
11:00AM#18430356BAN Ventura OrangeBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
34BAN Saugus Silver
2:00PM#184295812BAN Camarillo GoldBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6BAN Santa Paula
4:00PM#18429640BAN Oxnard BlueBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28BAN La City Ducks Chrome
Saturday, September 27, 2014
8:00AM#184295126BAN Camarillo GoldBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
44BAN SC Wildcats Gold
8:00AM#18429680BAN Crown ValleyBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
28BAN Santa Paula
10:00AM#18429706BAN Moorpark GreenBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark Collegemap
44BAN Saugus Silver
11:00AM#184296714BAN Ventura OrangeBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12BAN SC Grizzlies
12:00PM#184297116BAN Grace BrethrenBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0BAN La City Ducks Chrome
12:00PM#18429690BAN Oxnard BlueBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
26BAN Filmore Silver
Saturday, October 4, 2014
8:00AM#184295232BAN SC GrizzliesBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0BAN Crown Valley
10:00AM#18429430BAN Filmore SilverBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
24BAN La City Ducks Chrome
10:00AM#18429756BAN Moorpark GreenBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
26BAN Westlake
11:00AM#184297430BAN Ventura OrangeBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0BAN Oxnard Blue
1:00PM#18429630BAN Santa PaulaBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
28BAN Saugus Silver
4:00PM#184294622BAN SC Wildcats GoldBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark Collegemap
36BAN Grace Brethren
Saturday, October 11, 2014
8:00AM#184298030BAN SC Wildcats GoldBAN DIVISION 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6BAN Moorpark Green
10:00AM#184298426BAN Saugus SilverBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
8BAN La City Ducks Chrome
10:00AM#184298314BAN Camarillo GoldBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6BAN Filmore Silver
10:00AM#18429816BAN Grace BrethrenBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
20BAN Ventura Orange
10:00AM#184298214BAN Westlake BAN DIVISION 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
8BAN Crown Valley
1:00PM#18429790BAN Oxnard BlueBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
36BAN SC Grizzlies
Saturday, October 18, 2014
10:00AM#184303632BAN Westlake BAN DIVISION 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0BAN Oxnard Blue
10:00AM#184294728BAN SC GrizzliesBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0BAN Moorpark Green
10:00AM#18429770BAN Crown ValleyBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
38BAN Saugus Silver
10:00AM#18429760BAN Filmore SilverBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
28BAN Grace Brethren
12:00PM#18429730BAN Santa PaulaBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
28BAN SC Wildcats Gold
1:00PM#184297818BAN La City Ducks ChromeBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
20BAN Camarillo Gold
Saturday, October 25, 2014
8:00AM#184464416BAN SC Wildcats GoldBAN DIVISION 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6BAN Camarillo Gold
10:00AM#184461922BAN Grace BrethrenBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0BAN Westlake
2:00PM#184464122BAN Saugus SilverBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6BAN La City Ducks Chrome
5:00PM#184464324BAN Ventura OrangeBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0BAN SC Grizzlies
Saturday, November 1, 2014
9:00AM#18716926BAN Saugus SilverBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
14BAN SC Wildcats Gold
11:00AM#18716938BAN Grace BrethrenBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6BAN Ventura Orange
Saturday, November 8, 2014
10:00AM#187347112BAN La City Ducks ChromeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6BAN Moorpark Green
12:15PM#187347214BAN Grace BrethrenBAN DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
22BAN SC Wildcats Gold