• 2014 Season
  • 1. Mighty Mite
  • MM DIVISION 2
StandingsMM DIVISION 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
MM La City Ducks100022858
MM Ventura Orange82018278
MM Moorpark82021986
MM Santa Paula 640188114
MM Grace Brethren Red360122162
MM Oxnard Blue27068184
MM Oxnard White18084208
MM Crown Valley09062263
Schedule
TBD#183398712MM Crown ValleyMM DIVISION 2
44MM Santa Paula
TBD#183399914MM Crown ValleyMM DIVISION 2
38MM La City Ducks
TBD#18339910MM Crown ValleyMM DIVISION 2
24MM Oxnard Blue
TBD#18339756MM Crown ValleyMM DIVISION 2
34MM Ventura Orange
Saturday, August 30, 2014
8:00AM#183397616MM Oxnard WhiteMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
36MM La City Ducks
8:00AM#183397712MM MoorparkMM DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
6MM Grace Brethren Red
9:00AM#183397830MM Santa Paula MM DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
0MM Oxnard Blue
Saturday, September 6, 2014
8:00AM#183398226MM MoorparkMM DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
6MM Oxnard Blue
8:00AM#183397934MM Oxnard WhiteMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
12MM Crown Valley
8:00AM#18339800MM Grace Brethren RedMM DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
22MM Ventura Orange
1:00PM#183398112MM La City DucksMM DIVISION 2My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
8MM Santa Paula
Saturday, September 13, 2014
8:00AM#183398334MM Grace Brethren RedMM DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0MM Crown Valley
9:00AM#183398620MM La City DucksMM DIVISION 2My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
8MM Moorpark
9:00AM#183398428MM Santa Paula MM DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
14MM Oxnard White
9:00AM#183398524MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0MM Oxnard Blue
Saturday, September 20, 2014
8:00AM#183398812MM Oxnard BlueMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
20MM Grace Brethren Red
9:00AM#18339906MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
28MM La City Ducks
10:00AM#18339890MM Oxnard WhiteMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
26MM Moorpark
Saturday, September 27, 2014
8:00AM#183399218MM MoorparkMM DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark Collegemap
8MM Santa Paula
8:00AM#18339936MM Grace Brethren RedMM DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
30MM La City Ducks
9:00AM#183399420MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8MM Oxnard White
Saturday, October 4, 2014
8:00AM#18339980MM Oxnard WhiteMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28MM Grace Brethren Red
8:00AM#183399535MM MoorparkMM DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
12MM Crown Valley
10:00AM#18339960MM Oxnard BlueMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
24MM La City Ducks
11:00AM#18339970MM Santa Paula MM DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
6MM Ventura Orange
Saturday, October 11, 2014
8:00AM#183400214MM Grace Brethren RedMM DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
28MM Santa Paula
9:00AM#183400114MM Oxnard BlueMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6MM Oxnard White
11:00AM#183400022MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12MM Moorpark
Saturday, October 18, 2014
8:00AM#18340050MM Grace Brethren RedMM DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
36MM Moorpark
9:00AM#183400420MM La City DucksMM DIVISION 2My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
0MM Oxnard White
9:00AM#183400318MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6MM Crown Valley
10:00AM#18340066MM Oxnard BlueMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
20MM Santa Paula
Saturday, October 25, 2014
8:00AM#186855334MM MoorparkMM DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
6MM Oxnard Blue
10:00AM#18685262MM La City DucksMM DIVISION 2My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
0MM Crown Valley
10:00AM#186852822MM Santa Paula MM DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
14MM Grace Brethren Red
1:00PM#186852724MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6MM Oxnard White
Saturday, November 1, 2014
9:00AM#18716706MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Windward Schoolmap
12MM Moorpark
11:00AM#187169118MM La City DucksMM DIVISION 2My Locations Windward Schoolmap
0MM Santa Paula