• 2014 Season
  • 1. Mighty Mite
  • MM DIVISION 2
StandingsMM DIVISION 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
MM La City Ducks100022858
MM Ventura Orange82018278
MM Moorpark82021986
MM Santa Paula 640188114
MM Grace Brethren Red360122162
MM Oxnard Blue27068184
MM Oxnard White18084208
MM Crown Valley09062263
Schedule
Saturday, August 30, 2014
8:00AM#183397712MM MoorparkMM DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
6MM Grace Brethren Red
8:00AM#183397616MM Oxnard WhiteMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
36MM La City Ducks
8:00AM#18339756MM Crown ValleyMM DIVISION 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
34MM Ventura Orange
9:00AM#183397830MM Santa Paula MM DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
0MM Oxnard Blue
Saturday, September 6, 2014
8:00AM#183398226MM MoorparkMM DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
6MM Oxnard Blue
8:00AM#18339800MM Grace Brethren RedMM DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
22MM Ventura Orange
8:00AM#183397934MM Oxnard WhiteMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
12MM Crown Valley
1:00PM#183398112MM La City DucksMM DIVISION 2My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
8MM Santa Paula
Saturday, September 13, 2014
8:00AM#183398334MM Grace Brethren RedMM DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0MM Crown Valley
9:00AM#183398620MM La City DucksMM DIVISION 2My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
8MM Moorpark
9:00AM#183398524MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0MM Oxnard Blue
9:00AM#183398428MM Santa Paula MM DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
14MM Oxnard White
Saturday, September 20, 2014
8:00AM#183398812MM Oxnard BlueMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
20MM Grace Brethren Red
9:00AM#18339906MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
28MM La City Ducks
10:00AM#183398712MM Crown ValleyMM DIVISION 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
44MM Santa Paula
10:00AM#18339890MM Oxnard WhiteMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
26MM Moorpark
Saturday, September 27, 2014
8:00AM#18339936MM Grace Brethren RedMM DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
30MM La City Ducks
8:00AM#183399218MM MoorparkMM DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark Collegemap
8MM Santa Paula
9:00AM#183399420MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8MM Oxnard White
10:00AM#18339910MM Crown ValleyMM DIVISION 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
24MM Oxnard Blue
Saturday, October 4, 2014
8:00AM#18339980MM Oxnard WhiteMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28MM Grace Brethren Red
8:00AM#183399535MM MoorparkMM DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
12MM Crown Valley
10:00AM#18339960MM Oxnard BlueMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
24MM La City Ducks
11:00AM#18339970MM Santa Paula MM DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
6MM Ventura Orange
Saturday, October 11, 2014
8:00AM#183399914MM Crown ValleyMM DIVISION 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
38MM La City Ducks
8:00AM#183400214MM Grace Brethren RedMM DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
28MM Santa Paula
9:00AM#183400114MM Oxnard BlueMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6MM Oxnard White
11:00AM#183400022MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12MM Moorpark
Saturday, October 18, 2014
8:00AM#18340050MM Grace Brethren RedMM DIVISION 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
36MM Moorpark
9:00AM#183400420MM La City DucksMM DIVISION 2My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
0MM Oxnard White
9:00AM#183400318MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6MM Crown Valley
10:00AM#18340066MM Oxnard BlueMM DIVISION 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
20MM Santa Paula
Saturday, October 25, 2014
8:00AM#186855334MM MoorparkMM DIVISION 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
6MM Oxnard Blue
10:00AM#186852822MM Santa Paula MM DIVISION 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
14MM Grace Brethren Red
10:00AM#18685262MM La City DucksMM DIVISION 2My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
0MM Crown Valley
1:00PM#186852724MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6MM Oxnard White
Saturday, November 1, 2014
9:00AM#18716706MM Ventura OrangeMM DIVISION 2My Locations Windward Schoolmap
12MM Moorpark
11:00AM#187169118MM La City DucksMM DIVISION 2My Locations Windward Schoolmap
0MM Santa Paula