• 2014 Season
  • 1. Mighty Mite
  • MM DIVISION 1
StandingsMM DIVISION 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
MM SC Wildcats Navy101028460
MM Ventura White92025472
MM Grace Brethren Black820212100
MM Oxnard Gold640200124
MM Saugus450140168
MM Valley360170172
MM Camarillo27072274
MM Fillmore Black18052276
MM SC Grizzlies08064202
Schedule
Saturday, August 30, 2014
8:00AM#184321934MM SC Wildcats NavyMM DIVISION 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0MM Fillmore Black
9:00AM#18432546MM CamarilloMM DIVISION 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
40MM Valley
10:00AM#184322212MM Oxnard GoldMM DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
8MM Saugus
10:00AM#18432210MM SC GrizzliesMM DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
20MM Grace Brethren Black
Saturday, September 6, 2014
8:00AM#184323132MM SC Wildcats NavyMM DIVISION 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0MM Camarillo
8:00AM#184322014MM Fillmore BlackMM DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
12MM SC Grizzlies
10:00AM#184322428MM Grace Brethren BlackMM DIVISION 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
6MM Saugus
11:00AM#184323422MM Ventura WhiteMM DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8MM Valley
Saturday, September 13, 2014
10:00AM#184324114MM Oxnard GoldMM DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28MM SC Wildcats Navy
10:00AM#184324338MM SaugusMM DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
22MM SC Grizzlies
10:00AM#184323914MM ValleyMM DIVISION 1My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
24MM Grace Brethren Black
10:00AM#18432370MM Fillmore BlackMM DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
32MM Ventura White
Saturday, September 20, 2014
8:00AM#18432330MM CamarilloMM DIVISION 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
26MM Saugus
8:00AM#18432326MM Fillmore BlackMM DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
34MM Oxnard Gold
11:00AM#18432380MM ValleyMM DIVISION 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
34MM SC Wildcats Navy
12:00PM#18432366MM SC GrizzliesMM DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
38MM Ventura White
Saturday, September 27, 2014
8:00AM#18432450MM Oxnard GoldMM DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
18MM Ventura White
8:00AM#184324722MM SaugusMM DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
18MM Valley
10:00AM#184324430MM Grace Brethren BlackMM DIVISION 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0MM Camarillo
1:00PM#18432490MM SC GrizzliesMM DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
14MM SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, October 4, 2014
10:00AM#18432488MM CamarilloMM DIVISION 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
34MM Ventura White
10:00AM#18432400MM SC GrizzliesMM DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
28MM Oxnard Gold
11:00AM#184324646MM ValleyMM DIVISION 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
12MM Fillmore Black
12:00PM#184324222MM SC Wildcats NavyMM DIVISION 1My Locations Moorpark Collegemap
14MM Grace Brethren Black
Saturday, October 11, 2014
8:00AM#18432290MM Fillmore BlackMM DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
28MM Grace Brethren Black
11:00AM#184322840MM Oxnard GoldMM DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
14MM Camarillo
12:00PM#184322630MM ValleyMM DIVISION 1My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
6MM SC Grizzlies
1:00PM#184322730MM Ventura WhiteMM DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6MM Saugus
Saturday, October 18, 2014
8:00AM#184325534MM SaugusMM DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0MM Fillmore Black
8:00AM#184321820MM CamarilloMM DIVISION 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
18MM SC Grizzlies
10:00AM#184325626MM Grace Brethren BlackMM DIVISION 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
20MM Oxnard Gold
11:00AM#184325712MM Ventura WhiteMM DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6MM SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, October 25, 2014
8:00AM#18432518MM ValleyMM DIVISION 1My Locations Granada Hills High Schoolmap
16MM Oxnard Gold
8:00AM#18432500MM SaugusMM DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
30MM SC Wildcats Navy
9:00AM#18432526MM Ventura WhiteMM DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8MM Grace Brethren Black
10:00AM#184325320MM Fillmore BlackMM DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
24MM Camarillo
Saturday, November 1, 2014
8:00AM#187164730MM SC Wildcats NavyMM DIVISION 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6MM Valley
9:00AM#187166132MM Ventura WhiteMM DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0MM Fillmore Black
10:00AM#187166234MM Grace Brethren BlackMM DIVISION 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0MM Camarillo
10:00AM#187164828MM Oxnard GoldMM DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0MM Saugus
Saturday, November 8, 2014
10:00AM#187349216MM Ventura WhiteMM DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8MM Oxnard Gold
12:00PM#18734930MM Grace Brethren BlackMM DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
32MM SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, November 15, 2014
10:00AM#187646614MM Ventura WhiteMM DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
22MM SC Wildcats Navy