• 2014 Season
  • 3. Junior
  • JUN DIVISION 1
StandingsJUN DIVISION 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
JR SC Wildcats Navy110025464
JR Simi Valley Bulldogs920312116
JR Ventura Orange630204162
JR Grace Brethren Red550176150
JR Saugus Navy550154152
JR Moorpark Gold450118124
JR Oxnard 27066256
JR SC Grizzlies Black180102200
JR Fillmore Silver08054216
Schedule
Saturday, August 30, 2014
10:00AM#18432580JR Grace Brethren RedJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
22JR Ventura Orange
12:00PM#18432620JR SC Grizzlies BlackJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
20JR SC Wildcats Navy
12:00PM#184326020JR Oxnard JUN DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
14JR Fillmore Silver
12:00PM#18432616JR Saugus NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
26JR Simi Valley Bulldogs
Saturday, September 6, 2014
10:00AM#18432650JR Moorpark GoldJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
24JR Simi Valley Bulldogs
12:00PM#18432676JR SC Grizzlies BlackJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
14JR Saugus Navy
3:00PM#184326436JR Ventura OrangeJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6JR Fillmore Silver
4:00PM#184326636JR SC Wildcats NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0JR Oxnard
Saturday, September 13, 2014
10:00AM#184327114JR Moorpark GoldJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
12JR SC Grizzlies Black
12:00PM#18432720JR Oxnard JUN DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
22JR Saugus Navy
12:00PM#184326822JR Grace Brethren RedJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0JR Fillmore Silver
3:00PM#18432706JR Ventura OrangeJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
30JR SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, September 20, 2014
10:00AM#18432740JR Fillmore SilverJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
22JR SC Wildcats Navy
12:00PM#184327612JR Saugus NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
28JR Ventura Orange
2:00PM#18432770JR Oxnard JUN DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28JR Moorpark Gold
4:00PM#184327316JR Simi Valley BulldogsJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Simi Valley High School map
8JR Grace Brethren Red
Saturday, September 27, 2014
10:00AM#184328636JR Moorpark GoldJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
16JR Fillmore Silver
10:00AM#18432840JR Saugus NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
8JR SC Wildcats Navy
3:00PM#184328320JR SC Grizzlies BlackJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
36JR Grace Brethren Red
4:00PM#184328536JR Simi Valley BulldogsJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Simi Valley High School map
6JR Oxnard
Saturday, October 4, 2014
12:00PM#184328028JR Saugus NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6JR Fillmore Silver
2:00PM#184327914JR SC Grizzlies BlackJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
36JR Simi Valley Bulldogs
3:00PM#184328212JR Ventura OrangeJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8JR Moorpark Gold
6:00PM#184327828JR SC Wildcats NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Moorpark Collegemap
12JR Grace Brethren Red
Saturday, October 11, 2014
2:00PM#184329020JR SC Wildcats NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
8JR Moorpark Gold
2:00PM#184328832JR Grace Brethren RedJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
22JR Saugus Navy
3:00PM#184329126JR Ventura OrangeJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
50JR Simi Valley Bulldogs
3:00PM#184328932JR Oxnard JUN DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
20JR SC Grizzlies Black
Saturday, October 18, 2014
12:00PM#18432930JR Oxnard JUN DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28JR Grace Brethren Red
12:00PM#18432948JR Saugus NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0JR Moorpark Gold
2:00PM#184329734JR Simi Valley BulldogsJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Simi Valley High School map
6JR Fillmore Silver
5:00PM#184329514JR Ventura OrangeJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12JR SC Grizzlies Black
Saturday, October 25, 2014
10:00AM#184329936JR Ventura OrangeJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
8JR Oxnard
12:00PM#18433016JR Fillmore SilverJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
18JR SC Grizzlies Black
12:00PM#184330222JR SC Wildcats NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
12JR Simi Valley Bulldogs
2:00PM#184329820JR Grace Brethren RedJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
24JR Moorpark Gold
Saturday, November 1, 2014
12:00PM#187167328JR SC Wildcats NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0JR SC Grizzlies Black
1:00PM#187167524JR Ventura OrangeJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
36JR Saugus Navy
2:00PM#18716760JR Moorpark GoldJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
12JR Grace Brethren Red
4:00PM#187167436JR Simi Valley BulldogsJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Simi Valley High School map
0JR Oxnard
Saturday, November 8, 2014
8:00AM#187347718JR SC Wildcats NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
6JR Grace Brethren Red
10:00AM#187347822JR Simi Valley BulldogsJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
6JR Saugus Navy
Saturday, November 15, 2014
2:30PM#187646822JR SC Wildcats NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
20JR Simi Valley Bulldogs