• 2014 Season
  • 2. Bantam
  • BAN DIVISION 1
StandingsBAN DIVISION 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
BAN La City Ducks Volt110028034
BAN Ventura White92024680
BAN Oxnard Gold73015862
BAN Saugus Navy540178171
BAN SC Wildcats Navy550150138
BAN Camarillo Black36092140
BAN Fillmore Black27094268
BAN Valley18076186
BAN Moorpark Gold08056251
Schedule
TBD#1835986BAN ValleyBAN DIVISION 1
(BYE)
TBD#1835976BAN La City Ducks VoltBAN DIVISION 1
(BYE)
TBD#1835981BAN Ventura WhiteBAN DIVISION 1
(BYE)
TBD#1836011BAN Fillmore BlackBAN DIVISION 1
(BYE)
TBD#1836006BAN Moorpark GoldBAN DIVISION 1
(BYE)
TBD#1835996BAN Saugus NavyBAN DIVISION 1
(BYE)
TBD#1835991BAN SC Wildcats NavyBAN DIVISION 1
(BYE)
Saturday, August 30, 2014
8:00AM#183597828BAN Fillmore BlackBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
22BAN Valley
8:00AM#18427246BAN Saugus NavyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
14BAN Oxnard Gold
11:00AM#18359770BAN Camarillo BlackBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
28BAN Ventura White
12:00PM#183597928BAN SC Wildcats NavyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0BAN Moorpark Gold
Saturday, September 6, 2014
8:00AM#183598432BAN Saugus NavyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
14BAN Fillmore Black
10:00AM#183598316BAN SC Wildcats NavyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
8BAN Camarillo Black
11:00AM#183598236BAN La City Ducks VoltBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
0BAN Valley
12:00PM#184272334BAN Oxnard GoldBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6BAN Moorpark Gold
Saturday, September 13, 2014
8:00AM#183599022BAN Moorpark GoldBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
40BAN Fillmore Black
10:00AM#18426060BAN Camarillo BlackBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
20BAN Oxnard Gold
11:00AM#183598714BAN Ventura WhiteBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0BAN SC Wildcats Navy
1:00PM#183598826BAN La City Ducks VoltBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
6BAN Saugus Navy
Saturday, September 20, 2014
10:00AM#18359928BAN Saugus NavyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6BAN Valley
10:00AM#183599524BAN Camarillo BlackBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0BAN Fillmore Black
12:00PM#18427870BAN Oxnard GoldBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
8BAN Ventura White
3:00PM#18359940BAN Moorpark GoldBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
36BAN La City Ducks Volt
Saturday, September 27, 2014
8:00AM#18359982BAN Moorpark GoldBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
22BAN Valley
9:00AM#18359990BAN Fillmore BlackBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
22BAN Ventura White
10:00AM#18360000BAN Camarillo BlackBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
28BAN La City Ducks Volt
10:00AM#184278518BAN Oxnard GoldBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0BAN SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, October 4, 2014
8:00AM#18360026BAN Moorpark GoldBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Moorpark Collegemap
36BAN Saugus Navy
8:00AM#183600312BAN Fillmore BlackBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
40BAN SC Wildcats Navy
1:00PM#18360048BAN ValleyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
14BAN Camarillo Black
1:00PM#18360058BAN Ventura WhiteBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12BAN La City Ducks Volt
Saturday, October 11, 2014
10:00AM#18360090BAN SC Wildcats NavyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
18BAN La City Ducks Volt
10:00AM#18360106BAN ValleyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
32BAN Ventura White
10:00AM#18426660BAN Fillmore BlackBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
32BAN Oxnard Gold
12:00PM#183600820BAN Saugus NavyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
14BAN Camarillo Black
Saturday, October 18, 2014
10:00AM#183601226BAN Camarillo BlackBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6BAN Moorpark Gold
11:00AM#184266716BAN La City Ducks VoltBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
6BAN Oxnard Gold
12:30PM#18360156BAN ValleyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
20BAN SC Wildcats Navy
1:00PM#183601445BAN Ventura WhiteBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
26BAN Saugus Navy
Saturday, October 25, 2014
8:00AM#18360160BAN Fillmore BlackBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
42BAN La City Ducks Volt
10:00AM#18427866BAN ValleyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Granada Hills High Schoolmap
20BAN Oxnard Gold
10:00AM#183601928BAN Saugus NavyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
12BAN SC Wildcats Navy
11:00AM#183601729BAN Ventura WhiteBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
14BAN Moorpark Gold
Saturday, November 1, 2014
11:00AM#187167132BAN Ventura WhiteBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0BAN Fillmore Black
12:00PM#187167214BAN Oxnard GoldBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6BAN Camarillo Black
1:00PM#187166416BAN Saugus NavyBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
34BAN SC Wildcats Navy
1:00PM#187164926BAN La City Ducks VoltBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Windward Schoolmap
0BAN Valley
Saturday, November 8, 2014
10:30AM#187347518BAN La City Ducks VoltBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Windward Schoolmap
0BAN SC Wildcats Navy
12:30PM#187347614BAN Ventura WhiteBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Windward Schoolmap
0BAN Oxnard Gold
Saturday, November 15, 2014
12:15PM#187646722BAN La City Ducks VoltBAN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
14BAN Ventura White