• 2014 Season
  • 3. Junior
  • JUN DIVISION 1
  • JR SC Grizzlies Black
StandingsJUN DIVISION 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
JR SC Wildcats Navy200480
JR Saugus Navy100146
JR Moorpark Gold1001412
JR Ventura Orange1001412
JR Simi Valley Bulldogs1003614
JR Grace Brethren Red1003620
JR Oxnard 1003220
JR SC Grizzlies Black180102200
JR Fillmore Silver010618
Schedule
Saturday, August 30, 2014
12:00PM#18432620JR SC Grizzlies BlackJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
20JR SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, September 6, 2014
12:00PM#18432676JR SC Grizzlies BlackJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
14JR Saugus Navy
Saturday, September 13, 2014
10:00AM#184327114JR Moorpark GoldJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
12JR SC Grizzlies Black
Saturday, September 27, 2014
3:00PM#184328320JR SC Grizzlies BlackJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
36JR Grace Brethren Red
Saturday, October 4, 2014
2:00PM#184327914JR SC Grizzlies BlackJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
36JR Simi Valley Bulldogs
Saturday, October 11, 2014
3:00PM#184328932JR Oxnard JUN DIVISION 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
20JR SC Grizzlies Black
Saturday, October 18, 2014
5:00PM#184329514JR Ventura OrangeJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12JR SC Grizzlies Black
Saturday, October 25, 2014
12:00PM#18433016JR Fillmore SilverJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
18JR SC Grizzlies Black
Saturday, November 1, 2014
12:00PM#187167328JR SC Wildcats NavyJUN DIVISION 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0JR SC Grizzlies Black