• 2013 Season
  • 6. Senior
  • SR Division 1
StandingsSR Division 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
SR Simi Valley80026127
SR SC Wildcats71020334
SR Westlake620169111
SR Valley530184126
SR Camarillo44099108
SR Grace Brethren350126203
SR SC Grizzlies260132167
SR Santa Paula17066240
SR Fillmore08028252
Schedule
Saturday, August 31, 2013
12:00AM#1776322SR SC WildcatsSR Division 1
(BYE)
12:00PM#177629912SR Grace BrethrenSR Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
34SR Valley
4:00PM#17763216SR CamarilloSR Division 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
26SR Westlake
7:00PM#177632331SR Simi ValleySR Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6SR SC Grizzlies
8:00PM#17763086SR FillmoreSR Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
28SR Santa Paula
Saturday, September 7, 2013
12:00AM#1776292SR WestlakeSR Division 1
(BYE)
12:00PM#177630027SR Simi ValleySR Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0SR Santa Paula
2:00PM#177633434SR SC GrizzliesSR Division 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
14SR Fillmore
4:00PM#17762950SR Grace BrethrenSR Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
30SR SC Wildcats
7:00PM#177629316SR ValleySR Division 1My Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
0SR Camarillo
Saturday, September 14, 2013
1:00PM#17762966SR Santa PaulaSR Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
40SR SC Grizzlies
1:00PM#17762940SR FillmoreSR Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
38SR Simi Valley
5:00PM#177632536SR WestlakeSR Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
8SR Grace Brethren
5:00PM#17763336SR CamarilloSR Division 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
32SR SC Wildcats
Saturday, September 21, 2013
12:00AM#1776327SR Simi ValleySR Division 1
(BYE)
2:00PM#17763036SR Grace BrethrenSR Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
13SR Camarillo
4:00PM#177631834SR SC WildcatsSR Division 1My Locations Notre Dame High Schoolmap
0SR Santa Paula
5:00PM#17762981SR WestlakeSR Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0SR Fillmore
8:00PM#177630514SR ValleySR Division 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
8SR SC Grizzlies
Saturday, September 28, 2013
12:00AM#1776317SR SC GrizzliesSR Division 1
(BYE)
2:00PM#177633540SR Grace BrethrenSR Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
18SR Santa Paula
4:00PM#177632630SR CamarilloSR Division 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0SR Fillmore
4:30PM#177632828SR SC WildcatsSR Division 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0SR Valley
7:00PM#17763328SR WestlakeSR Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
31SR Simi Valley
Saturday, October 5, 2013
12:00AM#1776312SR Santa PaulaSR Division 1
(BYE)
12:00PM#177631136SR Simi ValleySR Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6SR Valley
1:00PM#17763318SR FillmoreSR Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
36SR Grace Brethren
2:00PM#17763090SR SC GrizzliesSR Division 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
8SR Camarillo
3:00PM#177631022SR SC WildcatsSR Division 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0SR Westlake
Saturday, October 12, 2013
12:00AM#1776302SR FillmoreSR Division 1
(BYE)
12:00PM#177630628SR Simi ValleySR Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0SR SC Wildcats
1:00PM#17763300SR Santa PaulaSR Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
29SR Camarillo
2:00PM#177631628SR WestlakeSR Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
22SR Valley
2:00PM#177631322SR SC GrizzliesSR Division 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
24SR Grace Brethren
Saturday, October 19, 2013
12:00AM#1776307SR Grace BrethrenSR Division 1
(BYE)
1:00PM#17763157SR CamarilloSR Division 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
28SR Simi Valley
3:00PM#17763040SR Santa PaulaSR Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
26SR Westlake
3:30PM#177630126SR SC WildcatsSR Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0SR SC Grizzlies
8:00PM#177632054SR ValleySR Division 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
0SR Fillmore
Saturday, October 26, 2013
12:00AM#1776297SR CamarilloSR Division 1
(BYE)
9:00AM#177632922SR SC GrizzliesSR Division 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
44SR Westlake
10:00AM#177632414SR Santa PaulaSR Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
38SR Valley
12:00PM#17763140SR FillmoreSR Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
31SR SC Wildcats
4:00PM#177631942SR Simi ValleySR Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0SR Grace Brethren
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, November 2, 2013
1:00PM#180109538SC WildcatsSR Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
7SC Grizzlies
2:00PM#18010921Simi ValleySR Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Santa Paula
3:00PM#180109312CamarilloSR Division 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
38Valley
5:00PM#180109432WestlakeSR Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
12Grace Brethren
Saturday, November 9, 2013
1:00PM#180164344Simi ValleySR Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Valley
3:00PM#180164430SC WildcatsSR Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
20Westlake
Saturday, November 16, 2013
6:00PM#180220240Simi ValleySR Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
16SC Wildcats