• 2013 Season
  • 3. Junior
  • Junior Division 2
StandingsJunior Division 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
JR Moorpark50015484
JR Simi Valley51013888
JR Westlake Blue43012266
JR Camarillo 43015068
JR Santa Paula340112138
JR SC Grizzlies15066164
JR Grace Brethren Red06048182
Schedule
TBD#1783884JR Westlake BlueJunior Division 2
(BYE)
TBD#1783878JR Santa PaulaJunior Division 2
(BYE)
TBD#1783886(BYE)Junior Division 2
JR Grace Brethren Red
TBD#1783858(BYE)Junior Division 2
JR Grace Brethren Red
TBD#1783864JR SC GrizzliesJunior Division 2
(BYE)
TBD#1783867(BYE)Junior Division 2
JR Simi Valley
TBD#1783873JR Camarillo Junior Division 2
(BYE)
Saturday, August 31, 2013
11:00AM#178386024JR Westlake BlueJunior Division 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
8JR Santa Paula
1:00PM#178385714JR Simi ValleyJunior Division 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6JR Camarillo
2:00PM#17838590JR FillmoreJunior Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
1JR SC Grizzlies
2:00PM#17759860JR MoorparkJunior Division 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
44JR SC Wildcats
Saturday, September 7, 2013
10:00AM#17759812JR MoorparkJunior Division 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
27JR Grace Brethren Black
12:00PM#17838616JR Grace Brethren RedJunior Division 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
32JR Santa Paula
2:00PM#17838628JR Simi ValleyJunior Division 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
22JR Fillmore
4:00PM#178386312JR Westlake BlueJunior Division 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0JR Camarillo
Saturday, September 14, 2013
11:00AM#178386630JR Westlake BlueJunior Division 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
8JR Grace Brethren Red
12:00PM#177597820JR MoorparkJunior Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
16JR Camarillo
3:00PM#178386832JR Santa PaulaJunior Division 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
14JR SC Grizzlies
Saturday, September 21, 2013
12:00AM#1783870JR MoorparkJunior Division 2
(BYE)
11:00AM#178387212JR Santa PaulaJunior Division 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
28JR Simi Valley
12:00PM#17838690JR SC GrizzliesJunior Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
36JR Westlake Blue
1:00PM#178387138JR Camarillo Junior Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
8JR Grace Brethren Red
Saturday, September 28, 2013
8:00AM#17838760JR Grace Brethren RedJunior Division 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
12JR SC Grizzlies
12:00PM#177599634JR MoorparkJunior Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
20JR Santa Paula
1:00PM#178387414JR Westlake BlueJunior Division 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
22JR Simi Valley
Saturday, October 5, 2013
9:00AM#178387726JR Camarillo Junior Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0JR SC Grizzlies
10:00AM#178388026JR Simi ValleyJunior Division 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0JR Grace Brethren Red
5:00PM#17838790JR Westlake BlueJunior Division 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
20JR Moorpark
Saturday, October 12, 2013
10:00AM#178388218JR SC GrizzliesJunior Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
34JR Simi Valley
11:00AM#17838810JR Santa PaulaJunior Division 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
26JR Camarillo
12:00PM#178388326JR Grace Brethren RedJunior Division 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
44JR Moorpark
Saturday, October 19, 2013
10:00AM#178388722JR SC GrizzliesJunior Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
36JR Moorpark
11:00AM#17838888JR Santa PaulaJunior Division 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
6JR Westlake Blue
3:00PM#178388538JR Camarillo Junior Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
14JR Simi Valley
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, October 26, 2013
12:00AM#18002601MoorparkJunior Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
0BYE
11:00AM#180024414CamarilloJunior Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
8Santa Paula
12:00PM#180025920Simi ValleyJunior Division 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
8Grace Brethren Red
2:00PM#180024640Westlake BlueJunior Division 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
8SC Grizzlies
Saturday, November 2, 2013
10:00AM#180098022Simi ValleyJunior Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
0Westlake
12:00PM#180106528MoorparkJunior Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
22Camarillo
Saturday, November 9, 2013
1:00PM#180161926MoorparkJunior Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
22Simi Valley