• 2013 Season
  • 3. Junior
  • Junior Division 1
StandingsJunior Division 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
JR SC Wildcats80016518
JR Westlake Orange72023727
JR Grace Brethren Black62015682
JR Ventura630178112
JR Saugus45087153
JR Oxnard 27053200
JR Valley18064244
JR Fillmore0708112
Schedule
Saturday, August 31, 2013
9:00AM#177598826JR Westlake OrangeJunior Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
6JR Ventura
9:00AM#17759850JR SaugusJunior Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
28JR Grace Brethren Black
12:00PM#177598724JR Oxnard Junior Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
8JR Valley
2:00PM#17759860JR MoorparkJunior Division 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
44JR SC Wildcats
2:00PM#17838590JR FillmoreJunior Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
1JR SC Grizzlies
Saturday, September 7, 2013
10:00AM#17759812JR MoorparkJunior Division 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
27JR Grace Brethren Black
1:00PM#17759840JR Oxnard Junior Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
22JR Ventura
2:00PM#17838628JR Simi ValleyJunior Division 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
22JR Fillmore
2:00PM#17759830JR Westlake OrangeJunior Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
6JR SC Wildcats
3:00PM#17759826JR ValleyJunior Division 1My Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
22JR Saugus
Saturday, September 14, 2013
11:00AM#17838650JR FillmoreJunior Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
54JR Westlake Orange
12:00PM#177597734JR Grace Brethren BlackJunior Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0JR Valley
12:00PM#177597912JR SaugusJunior Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
28JR Ventura
1:00PM#17759806JR Oxnard Junior Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
31JR SC Wildcats
Saturday, September 21, 2013
10:00AM#17759900JR Oxnard Junior Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
20JR Saugus
1:00PM#177599134JR VenturaJunior Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8JR Fillmore
2:00PM#17759920JR ValleyJunior Division 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
36JR Westlake Orange
2:00PM#177598928JR SC WildcatsJunior Division 1My Locations Notre Dame High Schoolmap
12JR Grace Brethren Black
Saturday, September 28, 2013
1:00PM#17838750JR FillmoreJunior Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
20JR Valley
3:00PM#177599530JR Westlake OrangeJunior Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0JR Saugus
5:00PM#17759940JR VenturaJunior Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
30JR SC Wildcats
8:00PM#17759936JR Oxnard Junior Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28JR Grace Brethren Black
Saturday, October 5, 2013
12:00AM#17760001JR SaugusJunior Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0JR Fillmore
11:00AM#177599931JR SC WildcatsJunior Division 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0JR Valley
12:00PM#177599714JR Grace Brethren BlackJunior Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
6JR Ventura
1:00PM#177599826JR Westlake OrangeJunior Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0JR Oxnard
Saturday, October 12, 2013
10:00AM#177600234JR VenturaJunior Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6JR Valley
10:00AM#17760018JR Grace Brethren BlackJunior Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
34JR Westlake Orange
11:00AM#17760040JR SaugusJunior Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
31JR SC Wildcats
5:00PM#17760030JR FillmoreJunior Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
1JR Oxnard
Saturday, October 19, 2013
11:00AM#17760081JR SC WildcatsJunior Division 1My Locations College of the Canyonsmap
0JR Fillmore
1:00PM#177600631JR Westlake OrangeJunior Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0JR Oxnard
1:00PM#177600714JR VenturaJunior Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0JR Saugus
4:00PM#17760058JR ValleyJunior Division 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
31JR Grace Brethren Black
Saturday, October 26, 2013
12:00AM#17760091JR Grace Brethren BlackJunior Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0JR Fillmore
8:00AM#177601032JR SaugusJunior Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
16JR Valley
11:00AM#177601234JR VenturaJunior Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
16JR Oxnard
1:30PM#17760117JR SC WildcatsJunior Division 1My Locations St. Francis High Schoolmap
0JR Westlake Orange
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, November 2, 2013
9:00AM#180108326Grace BrethrenJunior Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0Oxnard
9:00AM#180108430Westlake OrangeJunior Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
6Valley
2:00PM#180108219VenturaJunior Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
10Saugus
5:00PM#18010811SC Wildcats NavyJunior Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0BYE
Saturday, November 9, 2013
12:00PM#180163933SC Wildcats NavyJunior Division 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
8Ventura
2:00PM#180164028Westlake OrangeJunior Division 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6Grace Brethren
Saturday, November 16, 2013
12:00PM#180219935SC Wildcats NavyJunior Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
6Westlake Orange