• 2013 Season
  • 2. Bantam
  • Bantam Div 1
StandingsBantam Div 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
BAN SC Wildcats Navy8001708
BAN Ventura Orange62015264
BAN Moorpark Gold62016476
BAN Simi Valley Black530149108
BAN Oxnard Gold35076100
BAN Ventura White350116130
BAN Westlake 35086142
BAN Valley26082203
BAN Camarillo Black08058222
Schedule
TBD#1776116BAN Oxnard GoldBantam Div 1
(BYE)
TBD#1776121BAN SC Wildcats NavyBantam Div 1
(BYE)
TBD#1776136BAN Ventura OrangeBantam Div 1
(BYE)
TBD#1776131BAN ValleyBantam Div 1
(BYE)
TBD#1776101BAN Westlake Bantam Div 1
(BYE)
TBD#1776126BAN Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1
(BYE)
TBD#1776106BAN Camarillo BlackBantam Div 1
(BYE)
TBD#1776111BAN Moorpark GoldBantam Div 1
(BYE)
Saturday, August 31, 2013
10:00AM#17761040BAN Oxnard GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
14BAN Valley
10:00AM#17761058BAN Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
24BAN SC Wildcats Navy
10:00AM#177610212BAN Camarillo BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
30BAN Ventura White
12:00PM#17761030BAN Moorpark GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
12BAN Ventura Orange
Saturday, September 7, 2013
8:00AM#177610718BAN Moorpark GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
0BAN Westlake
11:00AM#17761086BAN Oxnard GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0BAN Ventura White
11:00AM#17761100BAN ValleyBantam Div 1My Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
35BAN Simi Valley Black
1:00PM#17761090BAN Ventura OrangeBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
22BAN SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, September 14, 2013
9:00AM#17761126BAN Camarillo BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
30BAN Oxnard Gold
11:00AM#17761148BAN Ventura WhiteBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
22BAN Simi Valley Black
1:00PM#177611518BAN Ventura OrangeBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0BAN Valley
3:00PM#177611322BAN SC Wildcats NavyBantam Div 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0BAN Westlake
Saturday, September 21, 2013
10:00AM#177611722BAN SC Wildcats NavyBantam Div 1My Locations Notre Dame High Schoolmap
0BAN Moorpark Gold
11:00AM#17761200BAN Ventura WhiteBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
20BAN Ventura Orange
12:00PM#17761196BAN ValleyBantam Div 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
14BAN Westlake
2:00PM#177611830BAN Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6BAN Camarillo Black
Saturday, September 28, 2013
10:00AM#177612344BAN Moorpark GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
16BAN Valley
1:00PM#177612520BAN Ventura WhiteBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0BAN Westlake
2:00PM#17761220BAN Oxnard GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
18BAN Simi Valley Black
3:00PM#177612426BAN Ventura OrangeBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0BAN Camarillo Black
Saturday, October 5, 2013
9:00AM#177612726BAN SC Wildcats NavyBantam Div 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0BAN Valley
11:00AM#177612814BAN Ventura OrangeBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6BAN Oxnard Gold
11:00AM#177613030BAN Westlake Bantam Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
6BAN Camarillo Black
1:00PM#177612914BAN Ventura WhiteBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
34BAN Moorpark Gold
Saturday, October 12, 2013
10:00AM#17761346BAN Westlake Bantam Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
28BAN Oxnard Gold
10:00AM#177613214BAN Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
42BAN Ventura Orange
12:00PM#177613526BAN Moorpark GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
6BAN Camarillo Black
3:00PM#177613320BAN SC Wildcats NavyBantam Div 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0BAN Ventura White
Saturday, October 19, 2013
11:00AM#177613814BAN Westlake Bantam Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
22BAN Simi Valley Black
11:00AM#17761390BAN Camarillo BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
20BAN SC Wildcats Navy
12:00PM#177613716BAN ValleyBantam Div 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
44BAN Ventura White
1:00PM#17761406BAN Oxnard GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28BAN Moorpark Gold
Saturday, October 26, 2013
9:00AM#17761440BAN Oxnard GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
14BAN SC Wildcats Navy
9:00AM#177614222BAN Camarillo BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
30BAN Valley
10:00AM#177614122BAN Westlake Bantam Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
20BAN Ventura Orange
10:00AM#17761430BAN Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14BAN Moorpark Gold
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, November 2, 2013
8:00AM#180107922Moorpark GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
8Ventura White
11:00AM#180107730SC Wildcats NavyBantam Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0Valley
12:00PM#180108018Ventura OrangeBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6Westlake
12:00PM#180107820Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Oxnard Gold
Saturday, November 9, 2013
8:00AM#180163718SC Wildcats NavyBantam Div 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0Simi Valley Black
10:00AM#180163822Ventura OrangeBantam Div 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6Moorpark Gold
Saturday, November 16, 2013
10:00AM#180219814SC Wildcats NavyBantam Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
6Ventura Orange