• 2013 Season
  • 1. Mighty Mite
  • MM Division 2
StandingsMM Division 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
MM SC Wildcats Gold80024684
MM SC Grizzlies710252126
MM Ventura White71023294
MM MMoorpark530140102
MM Camarillo530200120
MM Saugus530140126
MM Grace Brethren440130134
MM Simi Valley Gold35076182
MM Oxnard Blue260102166
MM Crown Valley17054178
MM Fillmore Silver17076182
MM Santa Paula Black08070224
Schedule
Saturday, August 31, 2013
8:00AM#17760560MM Fillmore SilverMM Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
28MM SC Grizzlies
8:00AM#177605432MM CamarilloMM Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
12MM Simi Valley Gold
9:00AM#17760536MM Santa Paula BlackMM Division 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
36MM Ventura White
10:00AM#177605826MM MMoorparkMM Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
6MM Oxnard Blue
11:00AM#177605714MM SaugusMM Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
8MM Grace Brethren
2:00PM#177605528MM SC Wildcats GoldMM Division 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6MM Crown Valley
Saturday, September 7, 2013
8:00AM#177606420MM SaugusMM Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6MM Oxnard Blue
8:00AM#177606114MM Simi Valley GoldMM Division 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
8MM Fillmore Silver
8:00AM#177606326MM SC GrizzliesMM Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
20MM MMoorpark
8:00AM#17760626MM Grace BrethrenMM Division 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
34MM SC Wildcats Gold
9:00AM#177606024MM Ventura WhiteMM Division 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0MM Crown Valley
9:00AM#17760596MM Santa Paula BlackMM Division 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
32MM Camarillo
Saturday, September 14, 2013
8:00AM#17760708MM SaugusMM Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
28MM SC Grizzlies
8:00AM#177606828MM MMoorparkMM Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
6MM Simi Valley Gold
8:00AM#17760676MM Grace BrethrenMM Division 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
34MM Ventura White
9:00AM#17760666MM Fillmore SilverMM Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
28MM Camarillo
9:00AM#177606522MM Crown ValleyMM Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
14MM Santa Paula Black
1:00PM#177606930MM SC Wildcats GoldMM Division 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
8MM Oxnard Blue
Saturday, September 21, 2013
8:00AM#177607638MM SC GrizzliesMM Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
48MM SC Wildcats Gold
8:00AM#177607416MM Oxnard BlueMM Division 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
30MM Ventura White
8:00AM#17760750MM Simi Valley GoldMM Division 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
20MM Saugus
9:00AM#17760726MM Crown ValleyMM Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
22MM Grace Brethren
9:00AM#17760738MM CamarilloMM Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
22MM MMoorpark
9:00AM#177607124MM Fillmore SilverMM Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0MM Santa Paula Black
Saturday, September 28, 2013
8:00AM#177608040MM CamarilloMM Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
8MM Saugus
8:00AM#177607918MM Oxnard BlueMM Division 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0MM Crown Valley
8:00AM#177607824MM MMoorparkMM Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
14MM Fillmore Silver
9:00AM#17760820MM Simi Valley GoldMM Division 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
40MM SC Wildcats Gold
9:00AM#177608120MM Ventura WhiteMM Division 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
34MM SC Grizzlies
9:00AM#17760776MM Santa Paula BlackMM Division 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
28MM Grace Brethren
Saturday, October 5, 2013
8:00AM#177608630MM SC GrizzliesMM Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0MM Crown Valley
8:00AM#177608530MM SaugusMM Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
12MM Fillmore Silver
8:00AM#177608412MM Grace BrethrenMM Division 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0MM Oxnard Blue
9:00AM#177608822MM Ventura WhiteMM Division 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0MM MMoorpark
9:00AM#17760836MM Santa Paula BlackMM Division 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
16MM Simi Valley Gold
11:00AM#177608720MM CamarilloMM Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
26MM SC Wildcats Gold
Saturday, October 12, 2013
8:00AM#177609014MM MMoorparkMM Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
6MM Saugus
8:00AM#177609134MM SC GrizzliesMM Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
14MM Grace Brethren
9:00AM#17760920MM Fillmore SilverMM Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
26MM SC Wildcats Gold
10:00AM#177609314MM Crown ValleyMM Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
22MM Simi Valley Gold
11:00AM#177609420MM CamarilloMM Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
34MM Ventura White
11:00AM#177608932MM Oxnard BlueMM Division 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
14MM Santa Paula Black
Saturday, October 19, 2013
8:00AM#177609834MM Grace BrethrenMM Division 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
6MM Simi Valley Gold
9:00AM#177609932MM Ventura WhiteMM Division 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12MM Fillmore Silver
9:00AM#17761006MM Crown ValleyMM Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
20MM Camarillo
9:00AM#177609616MM Oxnard BlueMM Division 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
34MM SC Grizzlies
9:00AM#177609518MM Santa Paula BlackMM Division 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
34MM Saugus
10:00AM#177609714MM SC Wildcats GoldMM Division 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6MM MMoorpark
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, October 26, 2013
8:00AM#180023726SC Wildcats GoldMM Division 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
8Simi Valley Gold
1:00PM#180024036SC GrizzliesMM Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
20Grace Brethren
1:00PM#180023930Ventura WhiteMM Division 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Saugus
2:00PM#180023834MoorparkMM Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
14Camarillo
Saturday, November 2, 2013
9:00AM#180095836SC WildcatsMM Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
20Moorpark
11:00AM#180095920SC GrizzliesMM Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
38Ventura White
Saturday, November 9, 2013
9:00AM#180161730SC Wildcats GoldMM Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
16Ventura White