• 2013 Season
  • 1. Mighty Mite
  • MM Division 1
Standings MM Division 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
MM Oxnard Gold90019854
MM Simi Valley Green72016242
MM SC Wildcats Navy72017296
MM Ventura Orange45016292
MM Fillmore Black45076130
MM Valley360108146
MM Westlake270100166
MM Santa Paula Red09044296
Schedule
TBD#177605126MM SC Wildcats Navy MM Division 1
22MM Ventura Orange
Saturday, August 31, 2013
8:00AM#177602016MM Simi Valley Green MM Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0MM SC Wildcats Navy
8:00AM#177601814MM Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6MM Ventura Orange
11:00AM#17760198MM Santa Paula Red MM Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
24MM Valley
12:00PM#17760178MM Fillmore Black MM Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0MM Westlake
Saturday, September 7, 2013
9:00AM#177602118MM Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0MM Fillmore Black
9:00AM#17760240MM Valley MM Division 1My Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
16MM Simi Valley Green
11:00AM#17760230MM Ventura Orange MM Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12MM SC Wildcats Navy
11:00AM#17760220MM Santa Paula Red MM Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
28MM Westlake
Saturday, September 14, 2013
9:00AM#177602830MM Ventura Orange MM Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0MM Valley
9:00AM#177602512MM Santa Paula Red MM Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
32MM Fillmore Black
9:00AM#17760270MM Westlake MM Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
30MM Simi Valley Green
9:00AM#177602626MM Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
22MM SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, September 21, 2013
9:00AM#177603228MM Ventura Orange MM Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0MM Westlake
10:00AM#17760310MM Valley MM Division 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
6MM Oxnard Gold
10:00AM#177603034MM Simi Valley Green MM Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0MM Santa Paula Red
11:00AM#17760290MM Fillmore Black MM Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6MM SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, September 28, 2013
9:00AM#17760330MM Fillmore Black MM Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
14MM Simi Valley Green
10:00AM#177603628MM Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
8MM Westlake
11:00AM#177603532MM Ventura Orange MM Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6MM Santa Paula Red
2:30PM#177603428MM SC Wildcats Navy MM Division 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
6MM Valley
Saturday, October 5, 2013
8:00AM#177603820MM Simi Valley Green MM Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6MM Ventura Orange
9:00AM#17760390MM Westlake MM Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
22MM SC Wildcats Navy
11:00AM#17760400MM Santa Paula Red MM Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
44MM Oxnard Gold
3:00PM#177603714MM Fillmore Black MM Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6MM Valley
Saturday, October 12, 2013
8:00AM#177604226MM Westlake MM Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
28MM Valley
9:00AM#177604412MM Santa Paula Red MM Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
40MM SC Wildcats Navy
9:00AM#177604312MM Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0MM Simi Valley Green
11:00AM#17760410MM Fillmore Black MM Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
26MM Ventura Orange
Saturday, October 19, 2013
8:00AM#177604816MM SC Wildcats Navy MM Division 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
14MM Simi Valley Green
9:00AM#177604512MM Westlake MM Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
16MM Fillmore Black
10:00AM#177604736MM Valley MM Division 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
0MM Santa Paula Red
11:00AM#177604612MM Ventura Orange MM Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
14MM Oxnard Gold
Saturday, October 26, 2013
8:00AM#177605026MM Westlake MM Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
6MM Santa Paula Red
8:00AM#177605218MM Simi Valley Green MM Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
8MM Valley
10:00AM#17760496MM Fillmore Black MM Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
36MM Oxnard Gold
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, November 2, 2013
9:00AM#180107526SC Wildcats Navy MM Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6Valley
9:00AM#180107340Oxnard MM Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
8Santa Paula Red
10:00AM#180107628Simi Valley MM Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Westlake
10:00AM#180107412Ventura Orange MM Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6Fillmore
Saturday, November 9, 2013
9:00AM#180162220Simi Valley MM Division 1My Locations Santa Clara High Schoolmap
14SC Wildcats Navy
11:00AM#180162316Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Santa Clara High Schoolmap
8Ventura Orange
Saturday, November 16, 2013
8:00AM#180219726Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
2Simi Valley