• 2013 Season
  • 1. Mighty Mite
  • MM Division 1
Standings MM Division 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
MM Oxnard Gold90019854
MM Simi Valley Green72016242
MM SC Wildcats Navy72017296
MM Ventura Orange45016292
MM Fillmore Black45076130
MM Valley360108146
MM Westlake270100166
MM Santa Paula Red09044296
Schedule
Saturday, August 31, 2013
8:00AM#177602016MM Simi Valley Green MM Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0MM SC Wildcats Navy
8:00AM#177601814MM Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6MM Ventura Orange
11:00AM#17760198MM Santa Paula Red MM Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
24MM Valley
12:00PM#17760178MM Fillmore Black MM Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0MM Westlake
Saturday, September 7, 2013
9:00AM#17760240MM Valley MM Division 1My Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
16MM Simi Valley Green
9:00AM#177602118MM Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0MM Fillmore Black
11:00AM#17760220MM Santa Paula Red MM Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
28MM Westlake
11:00AM#17760230MM Ventura Orange MM Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12MM SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, September 14, 2013
9:00AM#177602830MM Ventura Orange MM Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0MM Valley
9:00AM#17760270MM Westlake MM Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
30MM Simi Valley Green
9:00AM#177602512MM Santa Paula Red MM Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
32MM Fillmore Black
9:00AM#177602626MM Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
22MM SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, September 21, 2013
9:00AM#177603228MM Ventura Orange MM Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0MM Westlake
10:00AM#17760310MM Valley MM Division 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
6MM Oxnard Gold
10:00AM#177603034MM Simi Valley Green MM Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0MM Santa Paula Red
11:00AM#17760290MM Fillmore Black MM Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6MM SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, September 28, 2013
9:00AM#17760330MM Fillmore Black MM Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
14MM Simi Valley Green
10:00AM#177603628MM Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
8MM Westlake
11:00AM#177603532MM Ventura Orange MM Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6MM Santa Paula Red
2:30PM#177603428MM SC Wildcats Navy MM Division 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
6MM Valley
Saturday, October 5, 2013
8:00AM#177603820MM Simi Valley Green MM Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6MM Ventura Orange
9:00AM#17760390MM Westlake MM Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
22MM SC Wildcats Navy
11:00AM#17760400MM Santa Paula Red MM Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
44MM Oxnard Gold
3:00PM#177603714MM Fillmore Black MM Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6MM Valley
Saturday, October 12, 2013
8:00AM#177604226MM Westlake MM Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
28MM Valley
9:00AM#177604412MM Santa Paula Red MM Division 1My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
40MM SC Wildcats Navy
9:00AM#177604312MM Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0MM Simi Valley Green
11:00AM#17760410MM Fillmore Black MM Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
26MM Ventura Orange
Saturday, October 19, 2013
8:00AM#177604816MM SC Wildcats Navy MM Division 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
14MM Simi Valley Green
9:00AM#177604512MM Westlake MM Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
16MM Fillmore Black
10:00AM#177604736MM Valley MM Division 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
0MM Santa Paula Red
11:00AM#177604612MM Ventura Orange MM Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
14MM Oxnard Gold
Saturday, October 26, 2013
8:00AM#177605218MM Simi Valley Green MM Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
8MM Valley
8:00AM#177605026MM Westlake MM Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
6MM Santa Paula Red
10:00AM#17760496MM Fillmore Black MM Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
36MM Oxnard Gold
3:30PM#177605126MM SC Wildcats Navy MM Division 1My Locations St. Francis High Schoolmap
22MM Ventura Orange
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, November 2, 2013
9:00AM#180107526SC Wildcats Navy MM Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6Valley
9:00AM#180107340Oxnard MM Division 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
8Santa Paula Red
10:00AM#180107628Simi Valley MM Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Westlake
10:00AM#180107412Ventura Orange MM Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6Fillmore
Saturday, November 9, 2013
9:00AM#180162220Simi Valley MM Division 1My Locations Santa Clara High Schoolmap
14SC Wildcats Navy
11:00AM#180162316Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Santa Clara High Schoolmap
8Ventura Orange
Saturday, November 16, 2013
8:00AM#180219726Oxnard Gold MM Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
2Simi Valley