• 2012 Season
  • 6. Senior
  • Senior
StandingsSenior
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Westlake70019174
Grace Brethren71025391
Valley62023699
SC Grizzlies620208100
Camarillo530163114
Moorpark440148173
Fillmore440131148
SC Wildcats44097109
Santa Paula26093219
Simi Valley17082192
Saugus17093222
Oxnard07070224
Schedule
TBD#1726882OxnardSenior
Westlake
Saturday, September 1, 2012
10:00AM#172688314ValleySeniorMy Locations Malibu High Schoolmap
24Grace Brethren
1:00PM#172688428Santa PaulaSeniorMy Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
25Saugus
4:00PM#172688518CamarilloSeniorMy Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0SC Wildcats
6:00PM#172688614FillmoreSeniorMy Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
24Moorpark
6:00PM#17268878Simi ValleySeniorMy Locations Apollo Fieldmap
30SC Grizzlies
Saturday, September 8, 2012
12:00PM#172689114Santa PaulaSeniorMy Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
20Fillmore
12:00PM#172688912OxnardSeniorMy Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
42Saugus
2:00PM#17268906CamarilloSeniorMy Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
32Valley
4:00PM#172689320MoorparkSeniorMy Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
8SC Grizzlies
4:00PM#172688812Grace BrethrenSeniorMy Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
17Westlake
8:00PM#17268920Simi ValleySeniorMy Locations Apollo Fieldmap
16SC Wildcats
Saturday, September 15, 2012
2:00PM#172689428WestlakeSeniorMy Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
8Saugus
4:00PM#172689518CamarilloSeniorMy Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
32Grace Brethren
4:00PM#172689930MoorparkSeniorMy Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
8SC Wildcats
4:30PM#172689848SC GrizzliesSeniorMy Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
26Santa Paula
6:00PM#172689634FillmoreSeniorMy Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
8Oxnard
8:00PM#17268976Simi ValleySeniorMy Locations Apollo Fieldmap
30Valley
Saturday, September 22, 2012
12:00PM#172690237Grace BrethrenSeniorMy Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
8Simi Valley
2:00PM#17269010SaugusSeniorMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
28Fillmore
2:00PM#172690028WestlakeSeniorMy Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
12Camarillo
4:00PM#172690522SC WildcatsSeniorMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
18Santa Paula
5:00PM#172690434ValleySeniorMy Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
14Moorpark
8:00PM#172690312OxnardSeniorMy Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
34SC Grizzlies
Saturday, September 29, 2012
2:00PM#172690838SC GrizzliesSeniorMy Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Saugus
2:00PM#172690614FillmoreSeniorMy Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
34Westlake
2:00PM#17269078Simi ValleySeniorMy Locations Apollo Fieldmap
30Camarillo
4:00PM#172690928MoorparkSeniorMy Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
50Grace Brethren
6:00PM#172691134ValleySeniorMy Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
0Santa Paula
6:00PM#17269108OxnardSeniorMy Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
27SC Wildcats
Saturday, October 6, 2012
10:00AM#172691632Grace BrethrenSeniorMy Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
6Santa Paula
12:00PM#172691414CamarilloSeniorMy Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6Moorpark
2:00PM#172691231WestlakeSeniorMy Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
22Valley
4:00PM#17269156SaugusSeniorMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
12SC Wildcats
4:00PM#17269130FillmoreSeniorMy Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
30SC Grizzlies
6:00PM#172691722OxnardSeniorMy Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
32Simi Valley
Saturday, October 13, 2012
12:30PM#17269186SC GrizzliesSeniorMy Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
28Westlake
2:00PM#17269210Santa PaulaSeniorMy Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
38Camarillo
2:00PM#172692328Grace BrethrenSeniorMy Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0Oxnard
4:00PM#17269206SC WildcatsSeniorMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
15Fillmore
4:00PM#172691926MoorparkSeniorMy Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
20Simi Valley
5:00PM#172692238ValleySeniorMy Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
12Saugus
Saturday, October 20, 2012
10:00AM#17269261Santa PaulaSeniorMy Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
0Simi Valley
12:00PM#172692425WestlakeSeniorMy Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Moorpark
12:00PM#172692827CamarilloSeniorMy Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
8Oxnard
2:00PM#17269276FillmoreSeniorMy Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
32Valley
4:00PM#17269290SaugusSeniorMy Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
38Grace Brethren
7:00PM#17269256SC WildcatsSeniorMy Locations College of the Canyonsmap
14SC Grizzlies
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, October 27, 2012
12:00PM#172711426MoorparkSeniorMy Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
8Oxnard
12:30PM#172711212SC WildcatsSeniorMy Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
6Santa Paula
2:00PM#172711336FillmoreSeniorMy Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Saugus
Saturday, November 3, 2012
10:00AM#172714824ValleySeniorMy Locations Malibu High Schoolmap
12Moorpark
12:00PM#172712624Grace BrethrenSeniorMy Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
6Fillmore
2:00PM#172714318SC GrizzliesSeniorMy Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Camarillo
6:00PM#172712555WestlakeSeniorMy Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
14SC Wildcats
Saturday, November 10, 2012
12:00PM#172715436WestlakeSeniorMy Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
8SC Grizzlies
2:00PM#172715522Grace BrethrenSeniorMy Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
28Valley
Saturday, November 17, 2012
7:00PM#172717114WestlakeSeniorMy Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
34Valley