• 2012 Season
  • 5. Junior 2
  • Junior 2
  • Div 2
StandingsJunior 2Div 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Fillmore62012052
Moorpark52013456
Valley52018896
Crown Valley52013376
Oxnard43010366
Simi Valley Black430138102
Ventura Orange25062129
Westlake Orange16040140
Camarillo Black07036237
Schedule
TBD#1727028FillmoreJunior 2Div 2
TBD#1727023OxnardJunior 2Div 2
TBD#1727033Camarillo BlackJunior 2Div 2
TBD#1726998Crown ValleyJunior 2Div 2
TBD#1727003MoorparkJunior 2Div 2
TBD#1727018Westlake OrangeJunior 2Div 2
TBD#1727013Simi Valley BlackJunior 2Div 2
TBD#1727008ValleyJunior 2Div 2
Saturday, September 1, 2012
2:00PM#172700032ValleyJunior 2Div 2My Locations Malibu High Schoolmap
8Camarillo Black
2:00PM#172699918MoorparkJunior 2Div 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Ventura Orange
4:00PM#17270010FillmoreJunior 2Div 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
8Simi Valley Black
6:00PM#172700226OxnardJunior 2Div 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6Westlake Orange
Saturday, September 8, 2012
12:00PM#17270076FillmoreJunior 2Div 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Oxnard
4:00PM#172700416Crown ValleyJunior 2Div 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
28Valley
6:00PM#172700628Westlake OrangeJunior 2Div 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Camarillo Black
6:00PM#172700534Simi Valley BlackJunior 2Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Ventura Orange
Saturday, September 15, 2012
12:00PM#17270100Westlake OrangeJunior 2Div 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
28Crown Valley
2:00PM#172700912Simi Valley BlackJunior 2Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6Moorpark
2:00PM#172701114OxnardJunior 2Div 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
8Valley
2:00PM#17270120Camarillo BlackJunior 2Div 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
38Fillmore
Saturday, September 22, 2012
12:00PM#172701524MoorparkJunior 2Div 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
8Oxnard
2:00PM#172701614Crown ValleyJunior 2Div 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
12Fillmore
3:00PM#172701444ValleyJunior 2Div 2My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
6Westlake Orange
5:00PM#172701722Ventura OrangeJunior 2Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Camarillo Black
Saturday, September 29, 2012
1:00PM#17270220Ventura OrangeJunior 2Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
23Crown Valley
2:00PM#172702114Camarillo BlackJunior 2Div 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
42Moorpark
4:00PM#172702016ValleyJunior 2Div 2My Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
18Fillmore
4:00PM#172701922OxnardJunior 2Div 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0Simi Valley Black
Saturday, October 6, 2012
3:00PM#172702612Ventura OrangeJunior 2Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
36Valley
4:00PM#172702716MoorparkJunior 2Div 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
8Crown Valley
4:00PM#172702542Simi Valley BlackJunior 2Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6Camarillo Black
6:00PM#17270240Westlake OrangeJunior 2Div 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
14Fillmore
Saturday, October 13, 2012
2:00PM#17270298Camarillo BlackJunior 2Div 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
33Oxnard
2:00PM#172703130Crown ValleyJunior 2Div 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
20Simi Valley Black
2:00PM#17270328MoorparkJunior 2Div 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
14Fillmore
5:00PM#17270308Ventura OrangeJunior 2Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Westlake Orange
Saturday, October 20, 2012
10:00AM#17270360Westlake OrangeJunior 2Div 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
20Moorpark
12:00PM#172703418FillmoreJunior 2Div 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6Ventura Orange
12:00PM#172703722Simi Valley BlackJunior 2Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
24Valley
2:00PM#17270350OxnardJunior 2Div 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
14Crown Valley