• 2012 Season
  • 5. Junior 2
  • Junior 2
  • Div 1
StandingsJunior 2Div 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
SC Wildcats80026082
Simi Valley Green71019948
Grace Brethren620243165
Westlake Blue530194126
Camarillo Gold440168195
Saugus Silver350174219
Saugus Navy26093209
Ventura White170106219
SC Grizzlies08084258
Schedule
TBD#1726872Saugus NavyJunior 2Div 1
TBD#1726862Simi Valley GreenJunior 2Div 1
TBD#1726867Grace BrethrenJunior 2Div 1
TBD#1726877Camarillo GoldJunior 2Div 1
TBD#1726837SC GrizzliesJunior 2Div 1
TBD#1726847Westlake BlueJunior 2Div 1
TBD#1726842SC WildcatsJunior 2Div 1
TBD#1726852Ventura WhiteJunior 2Div 1
TBD#1726857Saugus SilverJunior 2Div 1
Saturday, September 1, 2012
1:00PM#172684014Ventura WhiteJunior 2Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
38Grace Brethren
2:00PM#17268396Saugus NavyJunior 2Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
30Westlake Blue
4:00PM#172683832SC WildcatsJunior 2Div 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0Camarillo Gold
4:00PM#172684138Simi Valley GreenJunior 2Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Saugus Silver
Saturday, September 8, 2012
2:00PM#17268460Grace BrethrenJunior 2Div 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
30Simi Valley Green
4:00PM#172684536Saugus SilverJunior 2Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
19Saugus Navy
4:00PM#172684338Westlake BlueJunior 2Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
14SC Grizzlies
6:00PM#172684434Camarillo GoldJunior 2Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
14Ventura White
Saturday, September 15, 2012
2:00PM#172685142Grace BrethrenJunior 2Div 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
12Saugus Navy
3:00PM#17268488Ventura WhiteJunior 2Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
34SC Wildcats
4:00PM#172684936Saugus SilverJunior 2Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6SC Grizzlies
6:00PM#172685040Simi Valley GreenJunior 2Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Camarillo Gold
Saturday, September 22, 2012
2:00PM#172685532Grace BrethrenJunior 2Div 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
14SC Grizzlies
2:00PM#172685620Camarillo GoldJunior 2Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6Saugus Navy
4:00PM#172685328Westlake BlueJunior 2Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
20Saugus Silver
6:00PM#172685420SC WildcatsJunior 2Div 1My Locations St. Francis High Schoolmap
18Simi Valley Green
Saturday, September 29, 2012
12:00PM#172685820Simi Valley GreenJunior 2Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Ventura White
4:00PM#172685924Grace BrethrenJunior 2Div 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
22Westlake Blue
4:00PM#17268600Saugus NavyJunior 2Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
28SC Wildcats
4:00PM#172686112SC GrizzliesJunior 2Div 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
38Camarillo Gold
Saturday, October 6, 2012
1:00PM#17268640Ventura WhiteJunior 2Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
15Saugus Navy
2:00PM#17268656Camarillo GoldJunior 2Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
20Westlake Blue
2:00PM#172686314Saugus SilverJunior 2Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
42Grace Brethren
2:30PM#17268668SC GrizzliesJunior 2Div 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
34SC Wildcats
Saturday, October 13, 2012
10:30AM#172687022SC GrizzliesJunior 2Div 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
44Ventura White
2:00PM#17268680Saugus NavyJunior 2Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
45Simi Valley Green
2:30PM#172687137SC WildcatsJunior 2Div 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
20Westlake Blue
4:00PM#172686936Camarillo GoldJunior 2Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
28Saugus Silver
Saturday, October 20, 2012
2:00PM#172687320Camarillo GoldJunior 2Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
43Grace Brethren
2:00PM#17268741Simi Valley GreenJunior 2Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0SC Grizzlies
2:00PM#172687636Westlake BlueJunior 2Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
12Ventura White
5:00PM#172687536SC WildcatsJunior 2Div 1My Locations College of the Canyonsmap
6Saugus Silver
Saturday, October 27, 2012
8:00AM#172687922Grace BrethrenJunior 2Div 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
39SC Wildcats
12:00PM#17268800Westlake BlueJunior 2Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
7Simi Valley Green
1:00PM#172688114Ventura WhiteJunior 2Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
20Saugus Silver
2:00PM#172687835Saugus NavyJunior 2Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
8SC Grizzlies