• 2012 Season
  • 4. Junior 1
  • Junior 1
  • Div 2
StandingsJunior 1Div 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Camarillo800284108
Oxnard71019682
Santa Paula62016692
Ventura53018886
Moorpark Green35094142
Simi Valley Red26036145
Crown Valley17044156
SC Grizzlies08018215
Schedule
Saturday, September 1, 2012
11:00AM#172696831Santa PaulaJunior 1Div 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
0SC Grizzlies
12:00PM#17269678Simi Valley RedJunior 1Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
30Oxnard
12:00PM#17269660Moorpark GreenJunior 1Div 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
18Ventura
2:00PM#172696930CamarilloJunior 1Div 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
14Crown Valley
Saturday, September 8, 2012
12:00PM#172697022Moorpark GreenJunior 1Div 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Simi Valley Red
2:00PM#17269728OxnardJunior 1Div 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
30Camarillo
2:00PM#172697324Crown ValleyJunior 1Div 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
0SC Grizzlies
2:00PM#172697114Santa PaulaJunior 1Div 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
6Ventura
Saturday, September 15, 2012
8:00AM#172697424Santa PaulaJunior 1Div 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
0Moorpark Green
12:00PM#172697526CamarilloJunior 1Div 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
8Simi Valley Red
1:00PM#172697628VenturaJunior 1Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Crown Valley
2:30PM#17269770SC GrizzliesJunior 1Div 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
30Oxnard
Saturday, September 22, 2012
12:00PM#172697834CamarilloJunior 1Div 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
20Moorpark Green
2:00PM#172698012Simi Valley RedJunior 1Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0SC Grizzlies
2:00PM#172697914Santa PaulaJunior 1Div 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
0Crown Valley
3:00PM#172698120VenturaJunior 1Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
22Oxnard
Saturday, September 29, 2012
11:00AM#172698526VenturaJunior 1Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Simi Valley Red
12:00PM#17269830SC GrizzliesJunior 1Div 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
34Camarillo
12:00PM#17269820Crown ValleyJunior 1Div 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
20Moorpark Green
2:00PM#172698428OxnardJunior 1Div 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
12Santa Paula
Saturday, October 6, 2012
8:00AM#172698850CamarilloJunior 1Div 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
32Ventura
10:00AM#17269876Crown ValleyJunior 1Div 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
28Oxnard
2:00PM#17269890Simi Valley RedJunior 1Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
19Santa Paula
2:00PM#172698626Moorpark GreenJunior 1Div 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
12SC Grizzlies
Saturday, October 13, 2012
12:00PM#172699326Santa PaulaJunior 1Div 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
52Camarillo
12:00PM#17269928Simi Valley RedJunior 1Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Crown Valley
2:00PM#172699028OxnardJunior 1Div 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6Moorpark Green
3:00PM#172699132VenturaJunior 1Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0SC Grizzlies
Saturday, October 20, 2012
8:00AM#17269970Crown ValleyJunior 1Div 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
28Camarillo
12:00PM#172699522OxnardJunior 1Div 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0Simi Valley Red
12:00PM#17269940Moorpark GreenJunior 1Div 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
26Ventura
12:30PM#17269966SC GrizzliesJunior 1Div 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
26Santa Paula