• 2012 Season
  • 4. Junior 1
  • Junior 1
  • Div 1
StandingsJunior 1Div 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Valley80023694
Westlake710255121
Simi Valley Green 62017470
Saugus350154162
Moorpark Gold35068140
Fillmore260120198
Grace Brethren26088206
SC Wildcats17083187
Schedule
Saturday, September 1, 2012
2:00PM#17268088FillmoreJunior 1Div 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
22Grace Brethren
2:00PM#17268078SC WildcatsJunior 1Div 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
24Westlake
2:00PM#172680522Simi Valley Green Junior 1Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Moorpark Gold
4:00PM#17268068SaugusJunior 1Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
24Valley
Saturday, September 8, 2012
12:00PM#172681228Grace BrethrenJunior 1Div 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
24SC Wildcats
2:00PM#172681140FillmoreJunior 1Div 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
30Saugus
2:00PM#17268090Moorpark GoldJunior 1Div 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
12Valley
4:00PM#17268108Simi Valley Green Junior 1Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
16Westlake
Saturday, September 15, 2012
8:00AM#17268136Moorpark GoldJunior 1Div 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
36Westlake
12:00PM#17268156Grace BrethrenJunior 1Div 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
28Simi Valley Green
2:00PM#172681628SaugusJunior 1Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
8SC Wildcats
4:00PM#172681416FillmoreJunior 1Div 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
34Valley
Saturday, September 22, 2012
10:00AM#17268178Moorpark GoldJunior 1Div 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6Fillmore
12:00PM#172681830WestlakeJunior 1Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Grace Brethren
1:00PM#172681930ValleyJunior 1Div 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
0SC Wildcats
4:00PM#172682020Simi Valley Green Junior 1Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Saugus
Saturday, September 29, 2012
10:00AM#172682436ValleyJunior 1Div 1My Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
14Simi Valley Green
12:00PM#172682336WestlakeJunior 1Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
20Saugus
12:00PM#17268226FillmoreJunior 1Div 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
30SC Wildcats
2:00PM#17268218Grace BrethrenJunior 1Div 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
18Moorpark Gold
Saturday, October 6, 2012
8:00AM#17268266Grace BrethrenJunior 1Div 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
32Saugus
12:00PM#17268250SC WildcatsJunior 1Div 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
8Moorpark Gold
2:00PM#17268270FillmoreJunior 1Div 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
26Simi Valley Green
8:00PM#172682836WestlakeJunior 1Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
52Valley
Saturday, October 13, 2012
12:00PM#172682928SaugusJunior 1Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
16Moorpark Gold
12:00PM#172683242WestlakeJunior 1Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
14Fillmore
2:00PM#172683028Simi Valley Green Junior 1Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0SC Wildcats
3:00PM#172683136ValleyJunior 1Div 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
12Grace Brethren
Saturday, October 20, 2012
12:00PM#17268348SaugusJunior 1Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
12Valley
12:00PM#17268366Grace BrethrenJunior 1Div 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
30Fillmore
2:00PM#172683312Moorpark GoldJunior 1Div 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
28Simi Valley Green
3:00PM#172683513SC WildcatsJunior 1Div 1My Locations College of the Canyonsmap
35Westlake