• 2012 Season
  • 3. Junior
  • Junior
  • Div 2
StandingsJuniorDiv 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Fillmore70019936
Oxnard Blue61017084
Saugus520150116
Crown Valley33096110
Moorpark Green25080129
Camarillo Gold16088198
Santa Paula07060170
Schedule
TBD#1726965Moorpark GreenJuniorDiv 2
Saugus
TBD#1726938Santa PaulaJuniorDiv 2
TBD#1726942FillmoreJuniorDiv 2
TBD#1726934Oxnard BlueJuniorDiv 2
TBD#1726964FillmoreJuniorDiv 2
Camarillo Gold
TBD#1726963Santa PaulaJuniorDiv 2
Crown Valley
TBD#1726950SaugusJuniorDiv 2
TBD#1726954Camarillo GoldJuniorDiv 2
TBD#1726958Crown ValleyJuniorDiv 2
TBD#1726962Oxnard BlueJuniorDiv 2
TBD#1726946Moorpark GreenJuniorDiv 2
TBD#1726930Crown ValleyJuniorDiv 2
Saturday, September 1, 2012
9:00AM#172693214Santa PaulaJuniorDiv 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
28Saugus
12:00PM#172693320FillmoreJuniorDiv 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Moorpark Green
2:00PM#172693132Oxnard BlueJuniorDiv 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0Camarillo Gold
Saturday, September 8, 2012
12:00PM#172693624Camarillo GoldJuniorDiv 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
44Fillmore
12:00PM#172693514Crown ValleyJuniorDiv 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
0Santa Paula
2:00PM#172693720SaugusJuniorDiv 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
14Moorpark Green
Saturday, September 15, 2012
12:00PM#172694130SaugusJuniorDiv 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
8Camarillo Gold
2:00PM#17269406Moorpark GreenJuniorDiv 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
34Crown Valley
2:00PM#172693922FillmoreJuniorDiv 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Oxnard Blue
Saturday, September 22, 2012
12:00PM#172694536Crown ValleyJuniorDiv 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
14Camarillo Gold
12:00PM#17269430Santa PaulaJuniorDiv 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
8Moorpark Green
6:00PM#172694436Oxnard BlueJuniorDiv 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
16Saugus
Saturday, September 29, 2012
10:00AM#172694912Crown ValleyJuniorDiv 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
34Oxnard Blue
12:00PM#172694830Camarillo GoldJuniorDiv 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
14Santa Paula
2:00PM#17269470SaugusJuniorDiv 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
26Fillmore
Saturday, October 6, 2012
12:00PM#17269538Santa PaulaJuniorDiv 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
30Oxnard Blue
12:00PM#172695234FillmoreJuniorDiv 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Crown Valley
12:00PM#172695126Moorpark GreenJuniorDiv 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6Camarillo Gold
Saturday, October 13, 2012
10:00AM#172695622Oxnard BlueJuniorDiv 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
20Moorpark Green
10:00AM#17269576Santa PaulaJuniorDiv 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
26Fillmore
12:00PM#17269550Crown ValleyJuniorDiv 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
22Saugus
Saturday, October 20, 2012
8:00AM#17269596Camarillo GoldJuniorDiv 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
16Oxnard Blue
10:00AM#172696034SaugusJuniorDiv 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
18Santa Paula
10:00AM#17269616Moorpark GreenJuniorDiv 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
27Fillmore
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, October 27, 2012
12:00PM#172710328Oxnard BlueJuniorDiv 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6Santa Paula
2:00PM#172710134Crown ValleyJuniorDiv 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
6Moorpark Green
4:00PM#172710234SaugusJuniorDiv 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
17Camarillo Gold
Saturday, November 3, 2012
10:00AM#172711933FillmoreJuniorDiv 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
22Crown Valley
12:00PM#17271200Oxnard BlueJuniorDiv 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6Saugus
Saturday, November 10, 2012
1:00PM#172715116FillmoreJuniorDiv 2My Locations Royal High Schoolmap
18Saugus