• 2012 Season
  • 3. Junior
  • Junior
  • Div 1
StandingsJuniorDiv 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Moorpark Gold80019034
SC Wildcats71013442
Grace Brethren62014460
Ventura440118104
Westlake350136120
Simi Valley35076102
Camarillo Black17034194
Oxnard Gold08036212
Schedule
Saturday, September 1, 2012
10:00AM#172677634Moorpark GoldJuniorDiv 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
8Westlake
12:00PM#17267730Camarillo BlackJuniorDiv 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
20Ventura
4:00PM#17267740Oxnard GoldJuniorDiv 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
24Grace Brethren
4:30PM#172677522SC WildcatsJuniorDiv 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
6Simi Valley
Saturday, September 8, 2012
10:00AM#172677914Grace BrethrenJuniorDiv 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
22Moorpark Gold
1:00PM#172677728VenturaJuniorDiv 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
14Oxnard Gold
2:00PM#17267806WestlakeJuniorDiv 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
12SC Wildcats
4:00PM#17267780Camarillo BlackJuniorDiv 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
22Simi Valley
Saturday, September 15, 2012
10:00AM#172678346WestlakeJuniorDiv 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Camarillo Black
12:00PM#172678226Moorpark GoldJuniorDiv 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Oxnard Gold
4:00PM#172678416SC WildcatsJuniorDiv 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0Grace Brethren
4:00PM#172678114Simi ValleyJuniorDiv 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6Ventura
Saturday, September 22, 2012
10:00AM#17267886Camarillo BlackJuniorDiv 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
32Grace Brethren
12:00PM#17267866Simi ValleyJuniorDiv 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Westlake
1:00PM#17267856VenturaJuniorDiv 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
28Moorpark Gold
4:00PM#17267878Oxnard GoldJuniorDiv 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
24SC Wildcats
Saturday, September 29, 2012
12:00PM#172679120Grace BrethrenJuniorDiv 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0Simi Valley
12:00PM#17267920Oxnard GoldJuniorDiv 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
22Camarillo Black
2:00PM#17267908Moorpark GoldJuniorDiv 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0SC Wildcats
3:00PM#172678922VenturaJuniorDiv 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Westlake
Saturday, October 6, 2012
10:00AM#172679526Moorpark GoldJuniorDiv 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Camarillo Black
12:00PM#172679620Simi ValleyJuniorDiv 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Oxnard Gold
2:00PM#172679320SC WildcatsJuniorDiv 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6Ventura
4:00PM#17267948WestlakeJuniorDiv 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
12Grace Brethren
Saturday, October 13, 2012
10:00AM#17268000Simi ValleyJuniorDiv 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
26Moorpark Gold
10:00AM#172679722Grace BrethrenJuniorDiv 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
8Ventura
12:00PM#172679914Oxnard GoldJuniorDiv 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
48Westlake
12:00PM#17267980Camarillo BlackJuniorDiv 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
26SC Wildcats
Saturday, October 20, 2012
8:00AM#17268046WestlakeJuniorDiv 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
20Moorpark Gold
10:00AM#172680220Grace BrethrenJuniorDiv 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0Oxnard Gold
11:00AM#172680122VenturaJuniorDiv 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6Camarillo Black
1:00PM#172680314SC WildcatsJuniorDiv 1My Locations College of the Canyonsmap
8Simi Valley