• 2012 Season
  • 2. Bantam
  • Bantam Div 2
StandingsBantam Div 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Simi Valley Silver70019638
Ventura Orange610222108
Grace Brethren61010450
Valley61021070
SC Wildcats Gold43014270
Fillmore Black430148102
SC Grizzlies430114106
Crown Valley430180170
Santa Paula3407194
Westlake Orange34096126
Moorpark Green250106190
Camarillo Gold07020162
Oxnard Blue07064198
Saugus Silver07044233
Schedule
Saturday, September 1, 2012
10:00AM#172704318Fillmore BlackBantam Div 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Camarillo Gold
10:00AM#17270418Saugus SilverBantam Div 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
36Westlake Orange
10:00AM#17270386Oxnard BlueBantam Div 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
30Simi Valley Silver
12:00PM#172704228ValleyBantam Div 2My Locations Malibu High Schoolmap
14Crown Valley
12:00PM#17270390Grace BrethrenBantam Div 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
20Ventura Orange
12:30PM#17270406SC GrizzliesBantam Div 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Santa Paula
2:30PM#172704434SC Wildcats GoldBantam Div 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
8Moorpark Green
Saturday, September 8, 2012
10:00AM#17270510Camarillo GoldBantam Div 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
26SC Wildcats Gold
10:00AM#172704928Fillmore BlackBantam Div 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Saugus Silver
10:00AM#172705034Crown ValleyBantam Div 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
18Moorpark Green
10:00AM#17270450Oxnard BlueBantam Div 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
16Grace Brethren
10:00AM#17270486Santa PaulaBantam Div 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
28Valley
12:00PM#172704624Simi Valley SilverBantam Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0SC Grizzlies
3:00PM#172704728Ventura OrangeBantam Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6Westlake Orange
Saturday, September 15, 2012
8:00AM#172705814Camarillo GoldBantam Div 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
26Crown Valley
8:00AM#172705312Westlake OrangeBantam Div 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
24Grace Brethren
10:00AM#17270570Saugus SilverBantam Div 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
32SC Wildcats Gold
10:00AM#172705620Santa PaulaBantam Div 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
6Moorpark Green
11:00AM#172705536Ventura OrangeBantam Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
14Fillmore Black
12:00PM#172705428Simi Valley SilverBantam Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
20Valley
12:30PM#172705234SC GrizzliesBantam Div 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
14Oxnard Blue
Saturday, September 22, 2012
10:00AM#172706414Santa PaulaBantam Div 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
6Camarillo Gold
10:00AM#172706540Crown ValleyBantam Div 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
30Saugus Silver
10:00AM#172706126Grace BrethrenBantam Div 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
12Fillmore Black
10:00AM#172706236Simi Valley SilverBantam Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Moorpark Green
11:00AM#172706038ValleyBantam Div 2My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
0SC Grizzlies
12:00PM#17270596Oxnard BlueBantam Div 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
16Westlake Orange
2:00PM#172706330SC Wildcats GoldBantam Div 2My Locations St. Francis High Schoolmap
36Ventura Orange
Saturday, September 29, 2012
8:00AM#172706712Westlake OrangeBantam Div 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
34Fillmore Black
10:00AM#172706830Moorpark GreenBantam Div 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
16SC Grizzlies
10:00AM#17270700Camarillo GoldBantam Div 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
30Simi Valley Silver
10:00AM#172706914Grace BrethrenBantam Div 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
6SC Wildcats Gold
12:00PM#17270726Saugus SilverBantam Div 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
31Santa Paula
2:00PM#172707140Crown ValleyBantam Div 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
54Ventura Orange
2:00PM#172706634ValleyBantam Div 2My Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
10Oxnard Blue
Saturday, October 6, 2012
8:00AM#172707412Moorpark GreenBantam Div 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
36Valley
10:00AM#172707830Simi Valley SilverBantam Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Saugus Silver
10:00AM#17270750SC Wildcats GoldBantam Div 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6Westlake Orange
11:00AM#172707936Ventura OrangeBantam Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Santa Paula
12:00PM#172707718Grace BrethrenBantam Div 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0Crown Valley
12:30PM#172707622SC GrizzliesBantam Div 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Camarillo Gold
4:00PM#172707314Oxnard BlueBantam Div 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
36Fillmore Black
Saturday, October 13, 2012
8:00AM#17270850Santa PaulaBantam Div 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
6Grace Brethren
10:00AM#17270840Saugus SilverBantam Div 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
36SC Grizzlies
10:00AM#172708032Moorpark GreenBantam Div 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
14Oxnard Blue
10:00AM#172708326Crown ValleyBantam Div 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
8Westlake Orange
10:00AM#17270816Fillmore BlackBantam Div 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
14SC Wildcats Gold
11:00AM#172708612Ventura OrangeBantam Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
18Simi Valley Silver
1:00PM#172708226ValleyBantam Div 2My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
0Camarillo Gold
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, October 20, 2012
10:00AM#172709018Crown ValleyBantam Div 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
22Santa Paula
10:00AM#172709232ValleyBantam Div 2My Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
8Saugus Silver
11:00AM#172708820SC WildcatsBantam Div 2My Locations College of the Canyonsmap
14Moorpark Green
1:00PM#172709130Ventura OrangeBantam Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Oxnard Blue
2:30PM#172708932SC GrizzliesBantam Div 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Camarillo Gold
4:00PM#172708732Fillmore BlackBantam Div 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6Westlake Orange
Saturday, October 27, 2012
10:00AM#172709918Grace BrethrenBantam Div 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
12Fillmore Black
10:00AM#172709720Simi Valley SilverBantam Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Santa Paula
12:00PM#172710030ValleyBantam Div 2My Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
8SC Wildcats Gold
5:00PM#172709834Ventura OrangeBantam Div 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
22SC Grizzlies
Saturday, November 3, 2012
2:00PM#172711722Simi Valley SilverBantam Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
16Ventura Orange
4:00PM#17271180Grace BrethrenBantam Div 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Valley
Saturday, November 10, 2012
11:00AM#17271500Simi Valley SilverBantam Div 2My Locations Royal High Schoolmap
14Valley