• 2012 Season
  • 2. Bantam
  • Bantam Div 1
StandingsBantam Div 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
SC Wilcats Navy80020432
Simi Valley Black620210128
Saugus Navy62011662
Westlake Blue440108128
Ventura White44011876
Fillmore Silver4409898
Moorpark Gold3507694
Oxnard Gold17046192
Camarillo Black08056222
Schedule
TBD#1726763Ventura WhiteBantam Div 1
TBD#1726743Camarillo BlackBantam Div 1
TBD#1726753Fillmore SilverBantam Div 1
TBD#1726768Moorpark GoldBantam Div 1
TBD#1726758Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1
TBD#1726733Westlake BlueBantam Div 1
TBD#1726728SC Wilcats NavyBantam Div 1
TBD#1726738Saugus NavyBantam Div 1
TBD#1726748Oxnard GoldBantam Div 1
Saturday, September 1, 2012
8:00AM#172672912Moorpark GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6Westlake Blue
10:00AM#172673114Camarillo BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
26Simi Valley Black
12:00PM#17267320Oxnard GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
12Fillmore Silver
12:00PM#17267308Saugus NavyBantam Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0Ventura White
Saturday, September 8, 2012
10:00AM#17267340Saugus NavyBantam Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
28SC Wilcats Navy
10:00AM#172673528Moorpark GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Camarillo Black
11:00AM#172673630Ventura WhiteBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Oxnard Gold
2:00PM#172673722Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
32Fillmore Silver
Saturday, September 15, 2012
10:00AM#172674118Fillmore SilverBantam Div 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Moorpark Gold
10:00AM#172673916Camarillo BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
26Westlake Blue
10:00AM#172674232Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
20Ventura White
12:00PM#17267400Oxnard GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
24SC Wilcats Navy
Saturday, September 22, 2012
9:00AM#17267476Ventura WhiteBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Moorpark Gold
10:00AM#172674524Westlake BlueBantam Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
8Fillmore Silver
12:00PM#172674418Saugus NavyBantam Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
14Oxnard Gold
4:00PM#172674628SC Wilcats NavyBantam Div 1My Locations St. Francis High Schoolmap
12Simi Valley Black
Saturday, September 29, 2012
10:00AM#172675020Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Saugus Navy
10:00AM#172674928Fillmore SilverBantam Div 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Camarillo Black
10:00AM#172675112Westlake BlueBantam Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
8Ventura White
12:00PM#17267526Moorpark GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
32SC Wilcats Navy
Saturday, October 6, 2012
10:00AM#172675512Camarillo BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
32Ventura White
12:00PM#17267568Saugus NavyBantam Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0Moorpark Gold
2:00PM#17267546Oxnard GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
52Simi Valley Black
4:00PM#172675732SC Wilcats NavyBantam Div 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6Westlake Blue
Saturday, October 13, 2012
10:00AM#17267620Westlake BlueBantam Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
24Saugus Navy
12:00PM#172676022Moorpark GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Oxnard Gold
1:00PM#172675922Ventura WhiteBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Fillmore Silver
4:00PM#172676132SC Wilcats NavyBantam Div 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
8Camarillo Black
Saturday, October 20, 2012
10:00AM#172676424Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
8Moorpark Gold
10:00AM#17267650Fillmore SilverBantam Div 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
16SC Wilcats Navy
10:00AM#17267666Oxnard GoldBantam Div 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28Westlake Blue
10:00AM#17267670Camarillo BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
30Saugus Navy
Saturday, October 27, 2012
8:00AM#17267726Camarillo BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
20Oxnard Gold
10:00AM#17267710Fillmore SilverBantam Div 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
14Saugus Navy
10:00AM#17267706Westlake BlueBantam Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
22Simi Valley Black
11:00AM#17267690Ventura WhiteBantam Div 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12SC Wilcats Navy
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, November 3, 2012
8:00AM#172713112Westlake BlueBantam Div 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
28Ventura White
8:00AM#172714428SC WildcatsBantam Div 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Oxnard Gold
10:00AM#172713328Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
8Moorpark Gold
2:00PM#172713222Saugus NavyBantam Div 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6Fillmore Silver
Saturday, November 10, 2012
8:00AM#17271606SC Wildcats NavyBantam Div 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0Ventura White
10:00AM#172716126Simi Valley BlackBantam Div 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
16Saugus
Saturday, November 17, 2012
11:00AM#172716722SC WildcatsBantam Div 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6Simi Valley Black