• 2012 Season
  • 1. Mighty Mite
  • Mighty Mite
  • Division 2
StandingsMighty MiteDivision 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Crown Valley80023266
Ventura Orange71019264
Camarillo521138108
SC Wildcats Gold530196120
Santa Paula530220204
SC Grizzlies440134160
Oxnard Blue251142144
Fillmore Silver26092182
Simi Valley Red17064182
Oxnard White08030210
Schedule
Saturday, September 1, 2012
8:00AM#172668912Oxnard BlueMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
12Camarillo
10:00AM#172669030Crown ValleyMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
8Oxnard White
10:00AM#172668814Simi Valley RedMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
30Santa Paula
10:30AM#172669216SC GrizzliesMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
12Fillmore Silver
11:00AM#172669112Ventura OrangeMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0SC Wildcats Gold
Saturday, September 8, 2012
8:00AM#17266978Fillmore SilverMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
32SC Wildcats Gold
8:00AM#172669628Crown ValleyMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
0SC Grizzlies
8:00AM#172669522CamarilloMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
46Ventura Orange
8:00AM#172669334Santa PaulaMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
26Oxnard Blue
10:00AM#17266946Simi Valley RedMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Oxnard White
Saturday, September 15, 2012
9:00AM#172669926Ventura OrangeMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12Oxnard Blue
10:00AM#17266988Oxnard WhiteMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
38Santa Paula
10:30AM#172670018SC GrizzliesMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
6Simi Valley Red
12:00PM#17267010Fillmore SilverMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
20Camarillo
2:00PM#172670214SC Wildcats GoldMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
22Crown Valley
Saturday, September 22, 2012
8:00AM#17267076CamarilloMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
36Crown Valley
8:00AM#172670622Simi Valley RedMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
44SC Wildcats Gold
8:00AM#172670512Oxnard BlueMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
20Fillmore Silver
8:00AM#17267038Santa PaulaMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
28Ventura Orange
10:00AM#172670414Oxnard WhiteMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28SC Grizzlies
Saturday, September 29, 2012
8:00AM#172671226CamarilloMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
8Simi Valley Red
8:00AM#172671130Crown ValleyMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
16Oxnard Blue
8:00AM#17267098Fillmore SilverMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
26Ventura Orange
10:00AM#17267100Oxnard WhiteMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28SC Wildcats Gold
10:00AM#172670830SC GrizzliesMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
34Santa Paula
Saturday, October 6, 2012
8:00AM#17267160Oxnard WhiteMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
24Camarillo
9:00AM#17267158Ventura OrangeMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
14Crown Valley
10:00AM#172671332Santa PaulaMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
20Fillmore Silver
10:30AM#172671414SC GrizzliesMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
36SC Wildcats Gold
12:00PM#172671726Oxnard BlueMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0Simi Valley Red
Saturday, October 13, 2012
8:00AM#172672230Oxnard BlueMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0Oxnard White
8:00AM#17267210Simi Valley RedMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
20Ventura Orange
8:00AM#172671936Crown ValleyMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
6Fillmore Silver
10:00AM#172672022CamarilloMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6SC Grizzlies
2:00PM#172671842SC Wildcats GoldMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
36Santa Paula
Saturday, October 20, 2012
8:00AM#172672518Fillmore SilverMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
8Simi Valley Red
8:00AM#17267238Santa PaulaMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
36Crown Valley
9:00AM#172672726Ventura OrangeMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Oxnard White
10:30AM#172672622SC GrizzliesMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
8Oxnard Blue
2:00PM#17267240SC Wildcats GoldMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6Camarillo
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, October 27, 2012
10:00AM#172709518Santa PaulaMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Santa Paula High Schoolmap
12SC Grizzlies
10:00AM#17270940CamarilloMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6SC Wildcats Gold
10:00AM#172709330Crown ValleyMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
14Oxnard Blue
3:00PM#172709622Ventura OrangeMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Fillmore Silver
Saturday, November 3, 2012
8:00AM#172711520Crown ValleyMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
8SC Wildcats
10:00AM#172711630Ventura OrangeMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
14Santa Paula
Saturday, November 10, 2012
9:00AM#172714928Crown ValleyMighty MiteDivision 2My Locations Royal High Schoolmap
16Ventura Orange