• 2012 Season
  • 1. Mighty Mite
  • Mighty Mite
  • Division 1
StandingsMighty MiteDivision 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Simi Valley Black81017136
Ventura White810204102
SC Wildcats Navy630156136
Saugus63010462
Oxnard Gold63016056
Fillmore Black45010288
Valley360120135
Westlake270100244
Grace Brethren18018154
Moorpark18034156
Schedule
Saturday, September 1, 2012
8:00AM#172664414ValleyMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Malibu High Schoolmap
0Westlake
8:00AM#172664618Simi Valley BlackMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Moorpark
8:00AM#17266450Fillmore BlackMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6Saugus
9:00AM#172664332Ventura WhiteMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
14SC Wildcats Navy
10:00AM#17266470Grace BrethrenMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
26Oxnard Gold
Saturday, September 8, 2012
8:00AM#17266520MoorparkMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6Grace Brethren
8:00AM#17266488WestlakeMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
30SC Wildcats Navy
8:00AM#172665027Simi Valley BlackMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6Valley
9:00AM#172664922Ventura WhiteMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6Fillmore Black
12:00PM#17266518SaugusMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0Oxnard Gold
Saturday, September 15, 2012
8:00AM#17266556Oxnard GoldMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
12Ventura White
8:00AM#17266536Fillmore BlackMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
12SC Wildcats Navy
8:00AM#172665430Simi Valley BlackMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
8Westlake
10:00AM#17266570MoorparkMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
14Saugus
10:00AM#17266560Grace BrethrenMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
16Valley
Saturday, September 22, 2012
8:00AM#17266606WestlakeMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Grace Brethren
10:00AM#17266628SaugusMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6Valley
10:00AM#17266590Fillmore BlackMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
14Oxnard Gold
11:00AM#172666126Ventura WhiteMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6Moorpark
12:00PM#172665814SC Wildcats NavyMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations St. Francis High Schoolmap
12Simi Valley Black
Saturday, September 29, 2012
8:00AM#17266640Grace BrethrenMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
24Simi Valley Black
8:00AM#17266656MoorparkMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
12Fillmore Black
8:00AM#172666330Oxnard GoldMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6SC Wildcats Navy
10:00AM#172666640SaugusMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
20Westlake
12:00PM#172666728ValleyMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
36Ventura White
Saturday, October 6, 2012
8:00AM#172666820SC Wildcats NavyMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6Grace Brethren
8:00AM#172667214WestlakeMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
44Ventura White
10:00AM#17266718Fillmore BlackMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Valley
10:00AM#172666928Oxnard GoldMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0Moorpark
10:00AM#17266700SaugusMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
14Simi Valley Black
Saturday, October 13, 2012
8:00AM#17266770WestlakeMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
34Fillmore Black
8:00AM#17266730MoorparkMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
22SC Wildcats Navy
9:00AM#17266760Ventura WhiteMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
16Simi Valley Black
11:00AM#17266758ValleyMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
18Oxnard Gold
12:00PM#17266740Grace BrethrenMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
16Saugus
Saturday, October 20, 2012
8:00AM#172668222Simi Valley BlackMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
8Fillmore Black
8:00AM#172668138Oxnard GoldMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
14Westlake
8:00AM#17266800Grace BrethrenMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
18Ventura White
8:00AM#17266798MoorparkMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Valley
9:00AM#17266788SC Wildcats NavyMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations College of the Canyonsmap
0Saugus
Saturday, October 27, 2012
8:00AM#172668628Fillmore BlackMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6Grace Brethren
8:00AM#172668530WestlakeMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
14Moorpark
9:00AM#172668414Ventura WhiteMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12Saugus
10:00AM#17266870Oxnard GoldMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
8Simi Valley Black
10:00AM#172668342ValleyMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Cleveland High Schoolmap
30SC Wildcats Navy
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, November 3, 2012
8:00AM#172712736Simi Valley BlackMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6Westlake
9:00AM#17271281Ventura WhiteMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Valley
10:00AM#172712926OxnardMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0SC Wildcats
12:00PM#17271308SaugusMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6Fillmore Black
Saturday, November 10, 2012
10:00AM#172716412Simi Valley BlackMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Oxnard
12:00PM#172716518Ventura WhiteMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6Saugus
Saturday, November 17, 2012
9:00AM#17271668Ventura WhiteMighty MiteDivision 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
20Oxnard Gold