• 2011 Season
  • Senior
  • Division 1
StandingsDivision 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Simi Valley Green110032462
Westlake820338109
Valley72021476
Moorpark Gold440165119
SC Wildcats440100112
SC Grizzlies340136148
Ventura350134165
Camarillo35078171
Grace Brethren360124237
Santa Paula07064241
Oxnard07012249
Division 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Grace Brethren100320
Camarillo100220
Ventura1002713
SC Wildcats1004640
Santa Paula010022
SC Grizzlies0101327
Oxnard010032
Moorpark Gold0104046
Schedule
TBD#1726367Santa PaulaDivision 1
TBD#1726328WestlakeDivision 1
TBD#1726331SC GrizzliesDivision 1
TBD#1726361SC WildcatsDivision 1
TBD#1726355VenturaDivision 1
TBD#1726343Grace BrethrenDivision 1
TBD#1726349CamarilloDivision 1
TBD#1726337OxnardDivision 1
TBD#1726325ValleyDivision 1
Saturday, September 3, 2011
2:00PM#17263270OxnardDivision 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
30Moorpark Gold
2:00PM#17263308SC WildcatsDivision 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
20Ventura
4:00PM#172637322ValleyDivision 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
0Grace Brethren
4:00PM#172632928CamarilloDivision 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6Santa Paula
8:00PM#172632644Simi Valley GreenDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0SC Grizzlies
Saturday, September 10, 2011
2:00PM#17263330Grace BrethrenDivision 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
28Simi Valley Green
4:00PM#172633424Moorpark GoldDivision 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
26Camarillo
4:00PM#17263366Santa PaulaDivision 1My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
26SC Wildcats
7:00PM#17263358VenturaDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
44Westlake
8:00PM#17263320OxnardDivision 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28Valley
Saturday, September 17, 2011
2:00PM#172633924CamarilloDivision 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6Oxnard
4:00PM#172634122Moorpark GoldDivision 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0SC Wildcats
4:00PM#17263408VenturaDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
28Simi Valley Green
4:00PM#172633822SC GrizzliesDivision 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
28Grace Brethren
4:00PM#172634226WestlakeDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
6Santa Paula
Saturday, September 24, 2011
4:00PM#17263460Grace BrethrenDivision 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
6SC Wildcats
5:00PM#17263458VenturaDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
9SC Grizzlies
5:00PM#172634836WestlakeDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
12Moorpark Gold
6:00PM#17263440CamarilloDivision 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
30Valley
8:00PM#172634745Simi Valley GreenDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Santa Paula
Saturday, October 1, 2011
2:00PM#172635244SC GrizzliesDivision 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
8Santa Paula
3:00PM#172635142SC WildcatsDivision 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
6Oxnard
3:00PM#172635022Grace BrethrenDivision 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
14Ventura
5:00PM#17263541Simi Valley GreenDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Moorpark Gold
6:00PM#172635330WestlakeDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
6Valley
Saturday, October 8, 2011
12:00PM#17263560CamarilloDivision 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6SC Wildcats
2:00PM#17263580OxnardDivision 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
50Westlake
2:00PM#172635718Santa PaulaDivision 1My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
30Grace Brethren
4:00PM#172635930Moorpark GoldDivision 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6SC Grizzlies
6:00PM#172636014ValleyDivision 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
16Simi Valley Green
Saturday, October 15, 2011
2:00PM#17263666SC GrizzliesDivision 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
30Valley
4:00PM#172636526Simi Valley GreenDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Oxnard
4:00PM#172636422Grace BrethrenDivision 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
35Moorpark Gold
4:00PM#172636328WestlakeDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Camarillo
5:00PM#172636242VenturaDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6Santa Paula
Saturday, October 22, 2011
10:00AM#172636812SC WildcatsDivision 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
28Valley
2:00PM#172637142WestlakeDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Grace Brethren
4:00PM#172636912Moorpark GoldDivision 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
28Ventura
4:00PM#17263700CamarilloDivision 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
29Simi Valley Green
6:00PM#17263720OxnardDivision 1My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
49SC Grizzlies
Saturday, October 29, 2011
11:00AM#172658220WestlakeDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
41Simi Valley Green
12:00PM#172657622CamarilloDivision 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0Santa Paula
2:00PM#172657532Grace BrethrenDivision 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0Oxnard
3:00PM#172657413SC GrizzliesDivision 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
27Ventura
Saturday, November 5, 2011
10:00AM#172661642ValleyDivision 1My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
0Camarillo
2:00PM#172661840Moorpark GoldDivision 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
46SC Wildcats
3:00PM#172661550WestlakeDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
22Grace Brethren
8:00PM#172661436Simi Valley GreenDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6Ventura
Saturday, November 12, 2011
2:00PM#172663212WestlakeDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Valley
4:00PM#172663130Simi Valley GreenDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0SC Wildcats