• 2011 Season
  • Junior 1
  • Junior 1
  • Division 3
StandingsJunior 1Division 3
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
SC Grizzlies71018844
Moorpark Gold62013666
Valley62019662
Fillmore Silver3508284
Camarillo Gold26070179
Santa Paula0806243
Schedule
Saturday, September 3, 2011
12:00PM#172648712SC GrizzliesJunior 1Division 3My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Fillmore Silver
1:00PM#17264860Santa PaulaJunior 1Division 3My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
56Valley
2:00PM#172648528Moorpark GoldJunior 1Division 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6Camarillo Gold
Saturday, September 10, 2011
12:00PM#17264888Moorpark GoldJunior 1Division 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6Valley
3:00PM#172649023Fillmore SilverJunior 1Division 3My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Santa Paula
6:00PM#17264890Camarillo GoldJunior 1Division 3My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
34SC Grizzlies
Saturday, September 17, 2011
12:00PM#172649132SC GrizzliesJunior 1Division 3My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Moorpark Gold
12:00PM#17264930Santa PaulaJunior 1Division 3My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
28Camarillo Gold
12:00PM#17264928Fillmore SilverJunior 1Division 3My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
22Valley
Saturday, September 24, 2011
12:00PM#172649422Moorpark GoldJunior 1Division 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Fillmore Silver
2:00PM#172649632ValleyJunior 1Division 3My Locations Notre Dame High Schoolmap
12Camarillo Gold
5:00PM#172649532SC GrizzliesJunior 1Division 3My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Santa Paula
Saturday, October 1, 2011
1:00PM#172649822Fillmore SilverJunior 1Division 3My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Camarillo Gold
2:00PM#172649920ValleyJunior 1Division 3My Locations Notre Dame High Schoolmap
14SC Grizzlies
2:00PM#172649730Moorpark GoldJunior 1Division 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Santa Paula
Saturday, October 8, 2011
10:00AM#17265010Camarillo GoldJunior 1Division 3My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
29Fillmore Silver
12:00PM#172650220SC GrizzliesJunior 1Division 3My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
18Valley
12:00PM#17265000Santa PaulaJunior 1Division 3My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
28Moorpark Gold
Saturday, October 15, 2011
12:00PM#17265040Santa PaulaJunior 1Division 3My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
22SC Grizzlies
4:00PM#17265050Camarillo GoldJunior 1Division 3My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
28Valley
5:00PM#17265030Fillmore SilverJunior 1Division 3My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
14Moorpark Gold
Saturday, October 22, 2011
10:00AM#172650824Camarillo GoldJunior 1Division 3My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6Santa Paula
12:00PM#172650622SC GrizzliesJunior 1Division 3My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
6Moorpark Gold
2:00PM#172650714ValleyJunior 1Division 3My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
0Fillmore Silver