• 2011 Season
  • Bantam
  • Bantam
  • Division 3
StandingsBantamDivision 3
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Moorpark Gold80018248
Moorpark Green71020082
Saugus Silver53012872
Crown Valley440194184
Westlake Orange440118138
Camarillo Gold350160186
Oxnard Blue17072202
Grace Brethren08050192
Schedule
Saturday, September 3, 2011
10:00AM#172621530Moorpark GreenBantamDivision 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6Grace Brethren
11:00AM#172621622Crown ValleyBantamDivision 3My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
34Camarillo Gold
12:00PM#172621420Saugus SilverBantamDivision 3My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0Oxnard Blue
4:00PM#172621328Moorpark GoldBantamDivision 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Westlake Orange
Saturday, September 10, 2011
8:00AM#17262196Camarillo GoldBantamDivision 3My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
26Saugus Silver
10:00AM#172622014Grace BrethrenBantamDivision 3My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
22Crown Valley
10:00AM#17262186Westlake OrangeBantamDivision 3My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
26Moorpark Green
2:00PM#17262176Oxnard BlueBantamDivision 3My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
26Moorpark Gold
Saturday, September 17, 2011
10:00AM#17262218Moorpark GoldBantamDivision 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6Moorpark Green
12:00PM#172622218Oxnard BlueBantamDivision 3My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
30Camarillo Gold
2:00PM#172622426Saugus SilverBantamDivision 3My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0Grace Brethren
4:00PM#172622326Crown ValleyBantamDivision 3My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
14Westlake Orange
Saturday, September 24, 2011
8:00AM#17262258Camarillo GoldBantamDivision 3My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
22Moorpark Gold
8:00AM#172622640Moorpark GreenBantamDivision 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
20Crown Valley
10:00AM#172622712Grace BrethrenBantamDivision 3My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
16Oxnard Blue
11:00AM#17262288Westlake OrangeBantamDivision 3My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
14Saugus Silver
Saturday, October 1, 2011
8:00AM#172623022Camarillo GoldBantamDivision 3My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6Grace Brethren
10:00AM#17262326Oxnard BlueBantamDivision 3My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
14Westlake Orange
10:00AM#172622934Moorpark GoldBantamDivision 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
16Crown Valley
12:00PM#17262318Saugus SilverBantamDivision 3My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
12Moorpark Green
Saturday, October 8, 2011
8:00AM#17262336Grace BrethrenBantamDivision 3My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
36Moorpark Gold
10:00AM#172623630Moorpark GreenBantamDivision 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6Oxnard Blue
10:00AM#172623418Crown ValleyBantamDivision 3My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
28Saugus Silver
12:00PM#172623536Westlake OrangeBantamDivision 3My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
32Camarillo Gold
Saturday, October 15, 2011
10:00AM#172624014Camarillo GoldBantamDivision 3My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
28Moorpark Green
10:00AM#172623716Moorpark GoldBantamDivision 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Saugus Silver
12:00PM#17262396Oxnard BlueBantamDivision 3My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
30Crown Valley
12:00PM#17262380Grace BrethrenBantamDivision 3My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
12Westlake Orange
Saturday, October 22, 2011
10:00AM#172624428Moorpark GreenBantamDivision 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
14Camarillo Gold
10:00AM#17262416Saugus SilverBantamDivision 3My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
12Moorpark Gold
12:00PM#172624340Crown ValleyBantamDivision 3My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
14Oxnard Blue
12:00PM#172624228Westlake OrangeBantamDivision 3My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
6Grace Brethren