• 2011 Season
  • Mighty Mite
  • Mighty Mites
  • Division 3
StandingsMighty MitesDivision 3
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Moorpark Gold70021842
SC Grizzlies520216128
Crown Valley430116100
Grace Brethren43013498
Simi Valley White34046114
Fillmore Silver15096184
Oxnard Blue07034194
Schedule
TBD#1726153Crown ValleyMighty MitesDivision 3
TBD#1726149Moorpark GoldMighty MitesDivision 3
TBD#1726133Oxnard BlueMighty MitesDivision 3
TBD#1726137SC GrizzliesMighty MitesDivision 3
TBD#1726141Simi Valley WhiteMighty MitesDivision 3
TBD#1726157Fillmore SilverMighty MitesDivision 3
TBD#1726161Fillmore SilverMighty MitesDivision 3
TBD#1726145Grace BrethrenMighty MitesDivision 3
Saturday, September 3, 2011
8:00AM#17261358Simi Valley WhiteMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6Crown Valley
8:00AM#172613630Moorpark GoldMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Grace Brethren
11:00AM#172613424Fillmore SilverMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
46SC Grizzlies
Saturday, September 10, 2011
8:00AM#172613932Grace BrethrenMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
12Fillmore Silver
11:00AM#17261406Crown ValleyMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
28Moorpark Gold
4:00PM#17261380Oxnard BlueMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
12Simi Valley White
Saturday, September 17, 2011
8:00AM#172614422Fillmore SilverMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
34Crown Valley
8:00AM#172614236SC GrizzliesMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
24Grace Brethren
8:00AM#172614330Moorpark GoldMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Oxnard Blue
Saturday, September 24, 2011
8:00AM#17261460Simi Valley WhiteMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
26Moorpark Gold
10:00AM#172614712Crown ValleyMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
24SC Grizzlies
11:00AM#172614816Oxnard BlueMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
32Fillmore Silver
Saturday, October 1, 2011
9:00AM#17261510Fillmore SilverMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
14Simi Valley White
11:00AM#17261506Grace BrethrenMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
8Crown Valley
4:00PM#172615248SC GrizzliesMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Oxnard Blue
Saturday, October 8, 2011
8:00AM#172615442Moorpark GoldMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6Fillmore Silver
8:00AM#17261566Simi Valley WhiteMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
32SC Grizzlies
10:00AM#17261556Oxnard BlueMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
22Grace Brethren
Saturday, October 15, 2011
10:00AM#172615826Crown ValleyMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
6Oxnard Blue
10:00AM#172616026Grace BrethrenMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
6Simi Valley White
12:00PM#172615922SC GrizzliesMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
30Moorpark Gold
Saturday, October 22, 2011
8:00AM#172616332Moorpark GoldMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
8SC Grizzlies
10:00AM#17261626Oxnard BlueMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
24Crown Valley
10:00AM#17261640Simi Valley WhiteMighty MitesDivision 3My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
24Grace Brethren