• 2011 Season
  • Junior 2
  • Junior 2
  • Division 2
StandingsJunior 2Division 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Moorpark Gold910232112
SC Grizzlies91026470
Ventura730218112
Crown Valley640148153
Camarillo450191198
SC Wildcats Gold270106217
Oxnard18098242
Santa Paula09090243
Schedule
Saturday, September 3, 2011
10:00AM#172639828SC GrizzliesJunior 2Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Santa Paula
10:00AM#17263998SC Wildcats GoldJunior 2Division 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
30Ventura
1:00PM#172639726Crown ValleyJunior 2Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
0Oxnard
2:00PM#172640026CamarilloJunior 2Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
30Moorpark Gold
Saturday, September 10, 2011
2:00PM#172640414Moorpark GoldJunior 2Division 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
8Ventura
2:00PM#17264030CamarilloJunior 2Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
34SC Grizzlies
2:00PM#17264016Santa PaulaJunior 2Division 2My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
12Crown Valley
6:00PM#17264020OxnardJunior 2Division 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
14SC Wildcats Gold
Saturday, September 17, 2011
10:00AM#172640820SC GrizzliesJunior 2Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Ventura
10:00AM#17264068Santa PaulaJunior 2Division 2My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
15Camarillo
12:00PM#172640526Crown ValleyJunior 2Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
6SC Wildcats Gold
2:00PM#172640729Moorpark GoldJunior 2Division 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
12Oxnard
Saturday, September 24, 2011
1:00PM#17264120OxnardJunior 2Division 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
20SC Grizzlies
1:00PM#172641132VenturaJunior 2Division 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6Santa Paula
4:00PM#172641014Moorpark GoldJunior 2Division 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0SC Wildcats Gold
4:00PM#17264090CamarilloJunior 2Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
14Crown Valley
Saturday, October 1, 2011
10:00AM#172641414CamarilloJunior 2Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
32Ventura
11:00AM#172641626Santa PaulaJunior 2Division 2My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
38Oxnard
12:00PM#172641528SC GrizzliesJunior 2Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0SC Wildcats Gold
12:00PM#17264130Crown ValleyJunior 2Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
23Moorpark Gold
Saturday, October 8, 2011
12:00PM#172641820Moorpark GoldJunior 2Division 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
8SC Grizzlies
12:00PM#17264198OxnardJunior 2Division 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
30Camarillo
1:00PM#172641722VenturaJunior 2Division 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8Crown Valley
4:00PM#172642022SC Wildcats GoldJunior 2Division 2My Locations College of the Canyonsmap
0Santa Paula
Saturday, October 15, 2011
8:00AM#17264238Santa PaulaJunior 2Division 2My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
30Moorpark Gold
11:00AM#172642227VenturaJunior 2Division 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8Oxnard
12:00PM#17264218Crown ValleyJunior 2Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
30SC Grizzlies
8:00PM#172642442CamarilloJunior 2Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
22SC Wildcats Gold
Saturday, October 22, 2011
12:00PM#172642736Moorpark GoldJunior 2Division 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
22Santa Paula
2:00PM#172642844CamarilloJunior 2Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
26SC Wildcats Gold
2:00PM#172642540SC GrizzliesJunior 2Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
16Crown Valley
4:00PM#172642612OxnardJunior 2Division 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
28Ventura
Saturday, November 5, 2011
12:00PM#172661124Crown ValleyJunior 2Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
20Camarillo
2:00PM#172661342SC GrizzliesJunior 2Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
20Oxnard
2:00PM#172661030Moorpark GoldJunior 2Division 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
14Santa Paula
4:00PM#172661233VenturaJunior 2Division 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8SC Wildcats Gold
Saturday, November 12, 2011
2:00PM#17266376Moorpark GoldJunior 2Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
14Crown Valley
4:00PM#172663814SC GrizzliesJunior 2Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
6Ventura