• 2011 Season
  • Junior 2
  • Junior 2
  • Division 1
StandingsJunior 2Division 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Fillmore1000302124
Valley81017756
Simi Valley Black730251154
Saugus550244225
SC Wildcats Navy450124158
Grace Brethren260118231
Westlake180136255
Simi Valley Green090118267
Schedule
Saturday, September 3, 2011
2:00PM#172643132ValleyJunior 2Division 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
0Simi Valley Green
5:00PM#172643234FillmoreJunior 2Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
12Grace Brethren
6:00PM#172642928Simi Valley BlackJunior 2Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
26Saugus
Saturday, September 10, 2011
12:00PM#172643528SC Wildcats NavyJunior 2Division 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0Grace Brethren
4:00PM#172643414SaugusJunior 2Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
20Valley
5:00PM#172643634FillmoreJunior 2Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
16Simi Valley Green
6:00PM#17264330WestlakeJunior 2Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
22Simi Valley Black
Saturday, September 17, 2011
2:00PM#172643823WestlakeJunior 2Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
26Grace Brethren
4:00PM#172643938FillmoreJunior 2Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
18Saugus
4:00PM#17264378Simi Valley BlackJunior 2Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Valley
6:00PM#17264400Simi Valley GreenJunior 2Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, September 24, 2011
2:00PM#17264440SaugusJunior 2Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6SC Wildcats Navy
2:00PM#172644112Grace BrethrenJunior 2Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
30Simi Valley Black
4:00PM#17264420ValleyJunior 2Division 1My Locations Notre Dame High Schoolmap
20Fillmore
6:00PM#172644320Simi Valley GreenJunior 2Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
23Westlake
Saturday, October 1, 2011
1:00PM#172644626Grace BrethrenJunior 2Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
24Simi Valley Green
3:00PM#172644516Simi Valley BlackJunior 2Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
24Fillmore
4:00PM#172644820WestlakeJunior 2Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
30Saugus
4:00PM#172644714ValleyJunior 2Division 1My Locations Notre Dame High Schoolmap
0SC Wildcats Navy
Saturday, October 8, 2011
2:00PM#172645120Grace BrethrenJunior 2Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
36Saugus
4:00PM#172645221ValleyJunior 2Division 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
0Westlake
6:00PM#17264500SC Wildcats NavyJunior 2Division 1My Locations College of the Canyonsmap
22Fillmore
8:00PM#17264498Simi Valley GreenJunior 2Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
34Simi Valley Black
Saturday, October 15, 2011
2:00PM#17264566Grace BrethrenJunior 2Division 1My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
18Valley
2:00PM#172645536WestlakeJunior 2Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
50Fillmore
2:00PM#172645332Simi Valley BlackJunior 2Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
18SC Wildcats Navy
3:00PM#172645443SaugusJunior 2Division 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
20Simi Valley Green
Saturday, October 22, 2011
1:00PM#172645932FillmoreJunior 2Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
20Westlake
4:00PM#172645735Simi Valley BlackJunior 2Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14SC Wildcats Navy
4:00PM#1726460ValleyJunior 2Division 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
Grace Brethren
6:00PM#172645824Simi Valley GreenJunior 2Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
36Saugus
Saturday, October 29, 2011
1:00PM#172643018SC Wildcats NavyJunior 2Division 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
14Westlake
Saturday, November 5, 2011
9:00AM#172660926SC Wildcats NavyJunior 2Division 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
41Saugus
2:00PM#172660725FillmoreJunior 2Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6Simi Valley Green
4:00PM#172660836ValleyJunior 2Division 1My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
0Westlake
6:00PM#172661738Simi Valley BlackJunior 2Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
16Grace Brethren
Saturday, November 12, 2011
1:00PM#172663523FillmoreJunior 2Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Saugus
3:00PM#172663622ValleyJunior 2Division 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
8Simi Valley Black