• 2011 Season
  • Junior 1
  • Junior 1
  • Division 2
StandingsJunior 1Division 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Fillmore Black90024050
Simi Valley Black720216176
Westlake Orange520198116
Moorpark Gold1101622
SC Grizzlies1102628
Saugus340114116
Grace Brethren35096138
Crown Valley16032138
Camarillo Gold010630
Oxnard08028158
Junior 1Division 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Grace Brethren100180
Oxnard100140
Moorpark Gold100146
Camarillo Gold100328
Simi Valley Black1004214
Saugus010614
Crown Valley010014
Valley010018
Santa Paula010832
Fillmore Silver0101442
Schedule
TBD#1726541Simi Valley BlackJunior 1Division 2
TBD#1726540Westlake OrangeJunior 1Division 2
Saugus
TBD#1726533Crown ValleyJunior 1Division 2
TBD#1726537Crown ValleyJunior 1Division 2
TBD#1726529Simi Valley BlackJunior 1Division 2
TBD#1726525Fillmore BlackJunior 1Division 2
TBD#1726509Grace BrethrenJunior 1Division 2
TBD#1726513OxnardJunior 1Division 2
TBD#1726517Westlake OrangeJunior 1Division 2
TBD#1726521SaugusJunior 1Division 2
TBD#1726543SaugusJunior 1Division 2
Grace Brethren
TBD#1726544OxnardJunior 1Division 2
Westlake Orange
Saturday, September 3, 2011
12:00PM#172651142Westlake OrangeJunior 1Division 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
18Simi Valley Black
3:00PM#172651224Fillmore BlackJunior 1Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
12Saugus
5:00PM#17265108Crown ValleyJunior 1Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
6Oxnard
Saturday, September 10, 2011
1:00PM#172651620Fillmore BlackJunior 1Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Simi Valley Black
2:00PM#172651520SaugusJunior 1Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
8Crown Valley
4:00PM#172651430Westlake OrangeJunior 1Division 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
14Grace Brethren
Saturday, September 17, 2011
8:00AM#17265186OxnardJunior 1Division 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
26Saugus
2:00PM#17265208Crown ValleyJunior 1Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
26Simi Valley Black
6:00PM#172651930Fillmore BlackJunior 1Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Grace Brethren
Saturday, September 24, 2011
8:00AM#172652420Grace BrethrenJunior 1Division 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0Crown Valley
9:00AM#172652218Westlake OrangeJunior 1Division 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
34Fillmore Black
2:00PM#172652322Simi Valley BlackJunior 1Division 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
8Oxnard
Saturday, October 1, 2011
2:00PM#17265278Crown ValleyJunior 1Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
26Westlake Orange
4:00PM#17265280OxnardJunior 1Division 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
12Grace Brethren
4:00PM#172652628SaugusJunior 1Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
36Simi Valley Black
Saturday, October 8, 2011
10:00AM#172653226Westlake OrangeJunior 1Division 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Oxnard
12:00PM#172653116Grace BrethrenJunior 1Division 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
8Saugus
3:00PM#172653026Fillmore BlackJunior 1Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Crown Valley
Saturday, October 15, 2011
12:00PM#172653422Simi Valley BlackJunior 1Division 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Grace Brethren
1:00PM#17265366SaugusJunior 1Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
26Westlake Orange
2:00PM#17265350OxnardJunior 1Division 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
26Fillmore Black
Saturday, October 22, 2011
10:00AM#17265420Crown ValleyJunior 1Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
14Saugus
11:00AM#172653928Fillmore BlackJunior 1Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
8Oxnard
12:00PM#172653814Grace BrethrenJunior 1Division 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
34Simi Valley Black
Saturday, October 29, 2011
11:00AM#17265790Crown ValleyJunior 1Division 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
14Oxnard
12:00PM#172658118Grace BrethrenJunior 1Division 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0Valley
2:00PM#172657732Camarillo GoldJunior 1Division 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
8Santa Paula
2:00PM#17265786SaugusJunior 1Division 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
14Moorpark Gold
4:00PM#172658042Simi Valley BlackJunior 1Division 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Fillmore Silver
Saturday, November 5, 2011
10:00AM#172660510Moorpark GoldJunior 1Division 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
0Oxnard
12:00PM#172660330Fillmore BlackJunior 1Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6Camarillo Gold
12:00PM#172660414SC GrizzliesJunior 1Division 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
6Grace Brethren
1:00PM#172660630Westlake OrangeJunior 1Division 2My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
36Simi Valley Black
Saturday, November 12, 2011
9:00AM#172663322Fillmore BlackJunior 1Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6Moorpark Gold
11:00AM#172663422Simi Valley BlackJunior 1Division 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
12SC Grizzlies