• 2011 Season
  • Junior 1
  • Junior 1
  • Division 1
StandingsJunior 1Division 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Westlake Blue91026070
SC Wildcats820251102
Simi Valley Green740270146
Moorpark Green560168211
Ventura Orange28076257
Camarillo Black010062301
Schedule
Saturday, September 3, 2011
12:00PM#172646134SC WildcatsJunior 1Division 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
8Moorpark Green
12:00PM#17264636Camarillo BlackJunior 1Division 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
30Simi Valley Green
2:00PM#172646236Westlake BlueJunior 1Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Ventura Orange
Saturday, September 10, 2011
10:00AM#172646512Moorpark GreenJunior 1Division 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
26Simi Valley Green
4:00PM#17264668Camarillo BlackJunior 1Division 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
34Westlake Blue
5:00PM#17264640Ventura OrangeJunior 1Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
33SC Wildcats
Saturday, September 17, 2011
12:00PM#172646934Westlake BlueJunior 1Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
12Moorpark Green
2:00PM#172646826Ventura OrangeJunior 1Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
16Camarillo Black
2:00PM#172646716Simi Valley GreenJunior 1Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
34SC Wildcats
Saturday, September 24, 2011
12:00PM#17264706Camarillo BlackJunior 1Division 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
29SC Wildcats
2:00PM#172647228Moorpark GreenJunior 1Division 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
16Ventura Orange
4:00PM#172647120Simi Valley GreenJunior 1Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
40Westlake Blue
Saturday, October 1, 2011
2:00PM#17264748Camarillo BlackJunior 1Division 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
28Moorpark Green
2:00PM#172647320Westlake BlueJunior 1Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
8SC Wildcats
3:00PM#17264750Ventura OrangeJunior 1Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
30Simi Valley Green
Saturday, October 8, 2011
2:00PM#172647826Simi Valley GreenJunior 1Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Ventura Orange
2:00PM#172647614SC WildcatsJunior 1Division 1My Locations College of the Canyonsmap
6Westlake Blue
2:00PM#172647728Moorpark GreenJunior 1Division 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Camarillo Black
Saturday, October 15, 2011
12:00PM#17264806Westlake BlueJunior 1Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Simi Valley Green
1:00PM#172648112Ventura OrangeJunior 1Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
26Moorpark Green
6:00PM#17264790Camarillo BlackJunior 1Division 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
30SC Wildcats
Saturday, October 22, 2011
12:00PM#172648312Camarillo BlackJunior 1Division 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
14Ventura Orange
12:00PM#172648226Simi Valley GreenJunior 1Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
42SC Wildcats
2:00PM#17264840Moorpark GreenJunior 1Division 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
28Westlake Blue
Saturday, October 29, 2011
8:00AM#17265586Moorpark GreenJunior 1Division 1My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
27SC Wildcats
11:00AM#17265598Ventura OrangeJunior 1Division 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
30Westlake Blue
12:00PM#172655748Simi Valley GreenJunior 1Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Camarillo Black
Saturday, November 5, 2011
12:00PM#172660120Moorpark GreenJunior 1Division 1My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
0Ventura Orange
2:00PM#172660234Simi Valley GreenJunior 1Division 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6Camarillo Black
Saturday, November 12, 2011
5:00PM#172662926Westlake BlueJunior 1Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Moorpark Green
7:00PM#17266300SC WildcatsJunior 1Division 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
14Simi Valley Green