• 2011 Season
  • Junior
  • Junior
  • Division 2
StandingsJuniorDivision 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Moorpark Green90024628
Grace Brethren71121270
Moorpark Gold82023664
Oxnard440162150
Ventura Orange450112132
Simi Valley Red35082148
SC Grizzlies16186238
Crown Valley17072210
Camarillo Black07038206
JuniorDivision 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
SC Grizzlies100368
Camarillo Black010836
Schedule
TBD#1726265Simi Valley RedJuniorDivision 2
TBD#1726260Ventura OrangeJuniorDivision 2
TBD#1726255Grace BrethrenJuniorDivision 2
TBD#1726280Crown ValleyJuniorDivision 2
TBD#1726275OxnardJuniorDivision 2
TBD#1726250Camarillo BlackJuniorDivision 2
TBD#1726245SC GrizzliesJuniorDivision 2
TBD#1726270Moorpark GreenJuniorDivision 2
Saturday, September 3, 2011
12:00PM#17262498Simi Valley RedJuniorDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
32Moorpark Green
12:00PM#172624820OxnardJuniorDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
12Ventura Orange
12:00PM#172624636Moorpark GoldJuniorDivision 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Camarillo Black
3:00PM#172624712Crown ValleyJuniorDivision 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
34Grace Brethren
Saturday, September 10, 2011
8:00AM#172625426Moorpark GreenJuniorDivision 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
8Oxnard
12:00PM#17262510Grace BrethrenJuniorDivision 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
0SC Grizzlies
1:00PM#17262530Crown ValleyJuniorDivision 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
6Simi Valley Red
1:00PM#17262520Ventura OrangeJuniorDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
14Moorpark Gold
Saturday, September 17, 2011
10:00AM#172625728Simi Valley RedJuniorDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
12SC Grizzlies
10:00AM#17262566Camarillo BlackJuniorDivision 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
32Ventura Orange
12:00PM#17262580Moorpark GoldJuniorDivision 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
14Moorpark Green
2:00PM#172625934OxnardJuniorDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
14Crown Valley
Saturday, September 24, 2011
10:00AM#172626228Moorpark GreenJuniorDivision 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Camarillo Black
12:00PM#172626122Grace BrethrenJuniorDivision 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
6Simi Valley Red
12:00PM#17262640Crown ValleyJuniorDivision 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
34Moorpark Gold
1:00PM#172626322SC GrizzliesJuniorDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
50Oxnard
Saturday, October 1, 2011
11:00AM#17262660Ventura OrangeJuniorDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
18Moorpark Green
12:00PM#17262678OxnardJuniorDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
32Grace Brethren
12:00PM#172626812Camarillo BlackJuniorDivision 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
22Crown Valley
12:00PM#172626936Moorpark GoldJuniorDivision 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6SC Grizzlies
Saturday, October 8, 2011
8:00AM#172627434SC GrizzliesJuniorDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
14Camarillo Black
10:00AM#172627316Grace BrethrenJuniorDivision 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
20Moorpark Gold
12:00PM#172627212Crown ValleyJuniorDivision 2My Locations Vasquez High School Football Fieldmap
14Ventura Orange
4:00PM#17262718Simi Valley RedJuniorDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
22Oxnard
Saturday, October 15, 2011
9:00AM#172627834Ventura OrangeJuniorDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6SC Grizzlies
12:00PM#17262796Camarillo BlackJuniorDivision 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
34Grace Brethren
12:00PM#172627726Moorpark GoldJuniorDivision 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
0Simi Valley Red
2:00PM#172627634Moorpark GreenJuniorDivision 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6Crown Valley
Saturday, October 22, 2011
10:00AM#17262820SC GrizzliesJuniorDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
28Moorpark Green
10:00AM#172628426Grace BrethrenJuniorDivision 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
6Ventura Orange
12:00PM#17262818OxnardJuniorDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
22Moorpark Gold
2:00PM#172628320Simi Valley RedJuniorDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Camarillo Black
Saturday, October 29, 2011
1:00PM#172657336SC GrizzliesJuniorDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
8Camarillo Black
Saturday, November 5, 2011
10:00AM#172659748Moorpark GreenJuniorDivision 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6SC Grizzlies
12:00PM#172659934Grace BrethrenJuniorDivision 2My Locations Grace Brethren High Schoolmap
6Simi Valley Red
12:00PM#172660012OxnardJuniorDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
14Ventura Orange
12:00PM#172659842Moorpark GoldJuniorDivision 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
6Crown Valley
Saturday, November 12, 2011
10:00AM#172663918Moorpark GreenJuniorDivision 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
0Ventura Orange
12:00PM#17266406Moorpark GoldJuniorDivision 2My Locations Moorpark High Schoolmap
14Grace Brethren