• 2011 Season
  • Junior
  • Junior
  • Division 1
StandingsJuniorDivision 1
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Westlake110024962
Camarillo Gold92022650
Simi Valley Green74017672
Valley640146172
SC Wildcats370100184
Fillmore38098185
Saugus28056182
Ventura White19076220
Schedule
Saturday, September 3, 2011
12:00PM#172610836ValleyJuniorDivision 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
12Ventura White
2:00PM#172610720Simi Valley GreenJuniorDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Fillmore
2:00PM#17261066SaugusJuniorDivision 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0SC Wildcats
4:00PM#17261056WestlakeJuniorDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Camarillo Gold
Saturday, September 10, 2011
11:00AM#17261126FillmoreJuniorDivision 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
8Ventura White
12:00PM#172611120SaugusJuniorDivision 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
22Valley
12:00PM#172610920Camarillo GoldJuniorDivision 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0SC Wildcats
12:00PM#172611016WestlakeJuniorDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
14Simi Valley Green
Saturday, September 17, 2011
12:00PM#17261158Ventura WhiteJuniorDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
34Westlake
12:00PM#172611314Camarillo GoldJuniorDivision 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0Simi Valley Green
2:00PM#172611612FillmoreJuniorDivision 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
8Saugus
2:00PM#172611428SC WildcatsJuniorDivision 1My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
14Valley
Saturday, September 24, 2011
12:00PM#17261196SC WildcatsJuniorDivision 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
20Fillmore
12:00PM#172611820Simi Valley GreenJuniorDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Ventura White
2:00PM#172611734Camarillo GoldJuniorDivision 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6Valley
3:00PM#172612022WestlakeJuniorDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Saugus
Saturday, October 1, 2011
12:00PM#172612220ValleyJuniorDivision 1My Locations Notre Dame High Schoolmap
14Fillmore
1:00PM#17261246SC WildcatsJuniorDivision 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
36Westlake
1:00PM#17261210Ventura WhiteJuniorDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
28Camarillo Gold
2:00PM#17261230SaugusJuniorDivision 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
34Simi Valley Green
Saturday, October 8, 2011
11:00AM#17261260Ventura WhiteJuniorDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8Saugus
12:00PM#172612826Simi Valley GreenJuniorDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
8SC Wildcats
1:00PM#17261250FillmoreJuniorDivision 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
30Camarillo Gold
2:00PM#17261276ValleyJuniorDivision 1My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
28Westlake
Saturday, October 15, 2011
10:00AM#172613214Simi Valley GreenJuniorDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0Valley
1:00PM#172613120SC WildcatsJuniorDivision 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
14Ventura White
2:00PM#172612927Camarillo GoldJuniorDivision 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0Saugus
3:00PM#17261300FillmoreJuniorDivision 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
25Westlake
Saturday, October 22, 2011
12:00PM#17265460SaugusJuniorDivision 1My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
26SC Wildcats
1:00PM#17265506Ventura WhiteJuniorDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8Valley
3:00PM#17265510FillmoreJuniorDivision 1My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
8Simi Valley Green
6:00PM#17265528WestlakeJuniorDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
0Camarillo Gold
Saturday, October 29, 2011
10:00AM#17265560Simi Valley GreenJuniorDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Westlake
12:00PM#172655512ValleyJuniorDivision 1My Locations Notre Dame High Schoolmap
8Saugus
1:00PM#17265538Ventura WhiteJuniorDivision 1My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
30Fillmore
3:00PM#17265546SC WildcatsJuniorDivision 1My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
26Camarillo Gold
Saturday, November 5, 2011
11:00AM#172659330WestlakeJuniorDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
20Ventura White
12:00PM#172659427Camarillo GoldJuniorDivision 1My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
6Saugus
2:00PM#172659622ValleyJuniorDivision 1My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
8Fillmore
4:00PM#172659522Simi Valley GreenJuniorDivision 1My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
0SC Wildcats
Saturday, November 12, 2011
1:00PM#172662730WestlakeJuniorDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
8Fillmore
3:00PM#172662820Camarillo GoldJuniorDivision 1My Locations Westlake High School Football Fieldmap
18Simi Valley Green