• 2011 Season
  • Bantam
  • Bantam
  • Division 2
StandingsBantamDivision 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Ventura81022066
SC Grizzlies72015082
Simi Valley Black63016294
Fillmore Silver4309896
Fillmore Black540142106
Oxnard Gold440128124
Camarillo Black2505894
Saugus Navy260112172
Moorpark Gold01068
Moorpark Green010618
Santa Paula08020242
BantamDivision 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Ventura100220
Moorpark Gold100186
Moorpark Green100268
Fillmore Black1003412
Simi Valley Black1003618
Camarillo Black010618
Oxnard Blue010022
Fillmore Silver010826
Crown Valley0101234
Westlake Orange0101836
Schedule
TBD#1726300Fillmore SilverBantamDivision 2
TBD#1726290Simi Valley BlackBantamDivision 2
TBD#1726295Fillmore BlackBantamDivision 2
TBD#1726320Camarillo BlackBantamDivision 2
TBD#1726310VenturaBantamDivision 2
TBD#1726315Oxnard GoldBantamDivision 2
TBD#1726305SC GrizzliesBantamDivision 2
TBD#1726285Saugus NavyBantamDivision 2
Saturday, September 3, 2011
10:00AM#172628812Oxnard GoldBantamDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6Fillmore Silver
11:00AM#17262860Santa PaulaBantamDivision 2My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
22Simi Valley Black
1:00PM#172628714Fillmore BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
8Camarillo Black
2:00PM#17262890SC GrizzliesBantamDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
24Ventura
Saturday, September 10, 2011
9:00AM#172629224Fillmore SilverBantamDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Santa Paula
10:00AM#17262936Camarillo BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0SC Grizzlies
10:00AM#172629112Saugus NavyBantamDivision 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6Fillmore Black
3:00PM#172629422VenturaBantamDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Oxnard Gold
Saturday, September 17, 2011
8:00AM#172629628Simi Valley BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
14Fillmore Silver
4:00PM#17262976Saugus NavyBantamDivision 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
16SC Grizzlies
4:00PM#172629920Oxnard GoldBantamDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6Camarillo Black
6:00PM#17262980Santa PaulaBantamDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
24Ventura
Saturday, September 24, 2011
10:00AM#172630314Saugus NavyBantamDivision 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
28Oxnard Gold
10:00AM#172630424Camarillo BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
0Santa Paula
3:00PM#17263018SC GrizzliesBantamDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
0Fillmore Black
3:00PM#172630222VenturaBantamDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Simi Valley Black
Saturday, October 1, 2011
9:00AM#17263090Santa PaulaBantamDivision 2My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
32Saugus Navy
11:00AM#172630618Fillmore SilverBantamDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
12Ventura
1:00PM#172630828Simi Valley BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6Camarillo Black
2:00PM#172630714Oxnard GoldBantamDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
20Fillmore Black
Saturday, October 8, 2011
8:00AM#17263128Camarillo BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
12Fillmore Silver
10:00AM#172631128SC GrizzliesBantamDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
6Oxnard Gold
11:00AM#172631336Fillmore BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Santa Paula
6:00PM#172631428Simi Valley BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
8Saugus Navy
Saturday, October 15, 2011
10:00AM#172631714Santa PaulaBantamDivision 2My Locations Heritage Christian Schoolmap
52SC Grizzlies
11:00AM#172631824Fillmore SilverBantamDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
6Saugus Navy
1:00PM#17263190Fillmore BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
18Simi Valley Black
3:00PM#172631620VenturaBantamDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Camarillo Black
Saturday, October 22, 2011
8:00AM#172632322SC GrizzliesBantamDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
14Simi Valley Black
9:00AM#172632430Fillmore BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0Fillmore Silver
2:00PM#172632128Oxnard GoldBantamDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
6Santa Paula
2:00PM#172632212Saugus NavyBantamDivision 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
34Ventura
Saturday, October 29, 2011
9:00AM#172656522VenturaBantamDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0Oxnard Blue
10:00AM#17265716Camarillo BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Rio Mesa High Schoolmap
18Moorpark Gold
11:00AM#172656834Fillmore BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
12Crown Valley
1:00PM#17265708Fillmore SilverBantamDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
26Moorpark Green
2:00PM#172656936Simi Valley BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
18Westlake Orange
Saturday, November 5, 2011
10:00AM#172658936VenturaBantamDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
22Saugus Navy
10:00AM#172659222Fillmore BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
20Oxnard Gold
10:00AM#17265908SC GrizzliesBantamDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
6Moorpark Gold
12:00PM#172659118Simi Valley BlackBantamDivision 2My Locations Apollo Fieldmap
6Moorpark Green
Saturday, November 12, 2011
10:00AM#172662526VenturaBantamDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
14Fillmore Black
12:00PM#172662616SC GrizzliesBantamDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6Simi Valley Black
Championship Bracket Schedule
Saturday, October 29, 2011
10:00AM#172656718Oxnard GoldBantamDivision 2My Locations Pacifica High Schoolmap
0Saugus Silver
11:00AM#172657226SC GrizzliesBantamDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
6Camarillo Gold
12:00PM#172656628Saugus NavyBantamDivision 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0Santa Paula