• 2011 Season
  • Mighty Mite
  • Mighty Mites
  • Division 2
StandingsMighty MitesDivision 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
Ventura Orange1000344150
Moorpark Gold2004622
Valley730228138
Ventura White630236164
Saugus370196270
Fillmore Black180100254
SC Wildcats18062196
SC Grizzlies0103250
Mighty MitesDivision 2
NameWinsLossesTiesPFPA
SC Wildcats10080
Saugus10010
Moorpark Gold100287
Fillmore Black1002812
SC Grizzlies1004422
Oxnard Blue01001
Simi Valley White01008
Fillmore Silver0101228
Grace Brethren010728
Crown Valley0102244
Schedule
Saturday, September 3, 2011
9:00AM#17261666Fillmore BlackMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
0SC Wildcats
10:00AM#172616714ValleyMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
22Ventura Orange
10:00AM#172616512SaugusMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
36Ventura White
Saturday, September 10, 2011
8:00AM#17261688SC WildcatsMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0Saugus
9:00AM#172617030Ventura OrangeMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
20Fillmore Black
11:00AM#172616924Ventura WhiteMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6Valley
Saturday, September 17, 2011
10:00AM#172617230Ventura OrangeMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6SC Wildcats
10:00AM#17261730Fillmore BlackMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
22Ventura White
10:00AM#172617116SaugusMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
32Valley
Saturday, September 24, 2011
9:00AM#172617634Ventura WhiteMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
12SC Wildcats
10:00AM#172617526ValleyMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Notre Dame High Schoolmap
8Fillmore Black
11:00AM#172617444Ventura OrangeMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
28Saugus
Saturday, October 1, 2011
9:00AM#172617840Ventura OrangeMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
14Ventura White
10:00AM#172617738SaugusMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
28Fillmore Black
11:00AM#172617914SC WildcatsMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
18Valley
Saturday, October 8, 2011
9:00AM#172618114Ventura WhiteMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
34Ventura Orange
9:00AM#17261806Fillmore BlackMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
24Saugus
12:00PM#172618222ValleyMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
0SC Wildcats
Saturday, October 15, 2011
9:00AM#17261846Fillmore BlackMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
28Valley
11:00AM#172618514SC WildcatsMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
28Ventura White
11:00AM#172618316SaugusMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
36Ventura Orange
Saturday, October 22, 2011
9:00AM#172618850Ventura WhiteMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
20Fillmore Black
10:00AM#172618644ValleyMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Crespi High Schoolmap
20Saugus
11:00AM#172618728Ventura OrangeMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
0SC Wildcats
Saturday, October 29, 2011
9:00AM#172656144SC GrizzliesMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Golden Valley High Schoolmap
22Crown Valley
9:00AM#17265638SC WildcatsMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations West Ranch High Schoolmap
0Simi Valley White
9:00AM#172656028Fillmore BlackMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Fillmore High School Football Fieldmap
12Fillmore Silver
10:00AM#17265621SaugusMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
0Oxnard Blue
10:00AM#172656428Moorpark GoldMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Moorpark Packer Field @ Arroyo Vista Parkmap
7Grace Brethren
Saturday, November 5, 2011
10:00AM#172658736SaugusMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Saugus High Schoolmap
6Fillmore Black
12:00PM#172658630ValleyMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Harvard Westlakemap
8SC Wildcats
12:00PM#172658450Ventura OrangeMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
32SC Grizzlies
2:00PM#172658514Ventura WhiteMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
26Moorpark Gold
Saturday, November 12, 2011
2:00PM#172662130Ventura OrangeMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
6Saugus
4:00PM#172662220Moorpark GoldMighty MitesDivision 2My Locations Ventura High School - Larrabee Stadiummap
8Valley